menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 16U Premier 1
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#80000
08/24/19 03:00 PM
place
RAC - #5
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Sparta B04 Premier JK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
USA Premier 04B - PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#80005
09/07/19 03:00 PM
place
RAC - #15
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Forza FC/ Apex 04 CP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sparta B04 Premier JK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, SEP 17, 2019
Round:
B
#80020
09/17/19 06:00 PM
place
IHC Fields - #5167
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Utah Rangers FC 04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Sparta B04 Premier JK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 18, 2019
Round:
B
#80027
09/18/19 07:30 PM
place
RAC - #3
Score
A9 vs A1
0
Home Team:
7 Elite Academy 04B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sparta B04 Premier JK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, SEP 23, 2019
Round:
B
#80012
09/23/19 07:30 PM
place
RAC - #4
Score
A1 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Sparta B04 Premier JK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Utah Storm P 04- Lewis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#80023
09/28/19 05:00 PM
place
RAC - #8
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Sparta B04 Premier JK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wasatch SC 04B - MT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 02, 2019
Round:
B
#80007
10/02/19 05:30 PM
place
RAC - #10
Score
A1 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Sparta B04 Premier JK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
La Roca - D. Chevez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 09, 2019
Round:
B
#80016
10/09/19 05:30 PM
place
Smooth Canyon - #5180
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Utah Surf 04 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Sparta B04 Premier JK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact