menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 7
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#166269
08/24/19 12:30 PM
place
Farr West Elementary - #5
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#166272
09/07/19 09:30 AM
place
Farr West Elementary - #5
Score
A5 vs A8
Home Team:
Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#166275
09/14/19 01:30 PM
place
Farr West Elementary - #5
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#166278
09/21/19 11:30 AM
place
Farr West Elementary - #5
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#166283
09/28/19 11:30 AM
place
Farr West Elementary - #5
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
Arek Higgs - Teal - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#166288
10/05/19 10:30 AM
place
Farr West Elementary - #5
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#166293
10/12/19 09:30 AM
place
Farr West Elementary - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
Elise Francis - Purple - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact