menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 13U Premier 2
date_range
SAT, AUG 26, 2017
Round:
B
#17809
08/26/17 12:30 PM
place
RAC - #3
Score
A4 vs A9
6
Home Team:
Forza FC 05 DN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, SEP 05, 2017
Round:
B
#17836
09/05/17 05:30 PM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4124
Score
A9 vs A1
0
Home Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wasatch Elite 05G - TM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#17812
09/09/17 01:15 PM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3003
Score
A6 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Impact RH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#17816
09/16/17 11:40 AM
place
Mountain Ridge Jr High - #5045
Score
A8 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Utah Surf 05 BH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#17827
09/23/17 10:30 AM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4124
Score
A9 vs A5
2
Home Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Arsenal AM 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, SEP 28, 2017
Round:
B
#17840
09/28/17 06:00 PM
place
Stansbury HS - #2063
Score
A2 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Elite FC 05G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#17826
09/30/17 08:30 AM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4124
Score
A9 vs A3
3
Home Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Avalanche 05 ECNL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#17832
10/07/17 10:30 AM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4125
Score
A9 vs A7
1
Home Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
La Roca - LP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#57483
04/10/18 05:30 PM
place
Angel Street Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A9
6
Home Team:
Wasatch Elite 05G - TM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#57463
04/14/18 11:00 AM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4125
Score
A9 vs A8
4
Home Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Surf 05 BH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#57474
04/21/18 10:30 AM
place
Olympic Park - #East
Score
A5 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Arsenal AM 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
B
#57459
04/28/18 03:00 PM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4125
Score
A9 vs A6
4
Home Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Impact RH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 02, 2018
Round:
B
#57487
05/02/18 06:30 PM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4124
Score
A9 vs A2
0
Home Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Elite FC 05G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#57473
05/05/18 12:30 PM
place
RAC - #16
Score
A3 vs A9
6
Home Team:
Avalanche 05 ECNL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#57479
05/12/18 08:30 AM
place
Mount Lewis - #2640
Score
A7 vs A9
3
Home Team:
La Roca - LP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#57456
05/15/18 05:30 PM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4125
Score
A9 vs A4
1
Home Team:
L30 Extreme G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Forza FC 05 DN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact