menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 9U Metro C
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#171566
08/24/19 09:30 AM
place
Glendale MS - #4465
Score
A7 vs A6
7
Home Team:
UDA 11B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sparta B11 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#171569
09/07/19 10:45 AM
place
Glendale MS - #4465
Score
A7 vs A6
6
Home Team:
UDA 11B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sparta B11 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#171571
09/14/19 08:30 AM
place
Bluffdale Park - #16
Score
A2 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Blak Pijeon FC 11B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sparta B11 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#171577
09/21/19 08:30 AM
place
Riverside Elem WJ - #8737
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Comba FC 11B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sparta B11 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#171582
09/28/19 08:30 AM
place
Copperview ES - #3108
Score
A6 vs A1
6
Home Team:
Sparta B11 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AFC Apex 11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#171583
10/05/19 08:30 AM
place
Copperview ES - #3110
Score
A6 vs A8
8
Home Team:
Sparta B11 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
USA Elite 11B - AD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#171588
10/12/19 08:30 AM
place
Copperview ES - #3107
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Sparta B11 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Blue Knights 11 (DE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#171592
10/26/19 10:50 AM
place
Copperview ES - #3107
Score
A6 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Sparta B11 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Salt Lake Lightning 11B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact