menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 11U Premier Orange
date_range
SAT, AUG 26, 2017
Round:
B
#17299
08/26/17 04:00 PM
place
Mount Lewis - #2641
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#17305
09/09/17 11:10 AM
place
Buttercup Park - #3016
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
AFC Apex 07 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#17308
09/16/17 06:10 PM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #4
Score
A7 vs A3
9
Home Team:
La Roca S-JM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#17314
09/23/17 11:00 AM
place
Mountain Ridge Jr High - #5051
Score
A9 vs A3
4
Home Team:
UCSC Clash 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#17317
09/30/17 12:05 PM
place
DATC - #4012
Score
A2 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Wasatch Elite 07B - SD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#17319
10/07/17 04:00 PM
place
Mount Lewis - #2641
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UDA 07B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#17326
10/14/17 04:00 PM
place
Mount Lewis - #2641
Score
A3 vs A6
4
Home Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#17330
10/28/17 04:00 PM
place
Mount Lewis - #2641
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Surf 07 SS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, APR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#55960
04/11/18 06:45 PM
place
Glendale MS - #4466
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, APR 13, 2018
Round:
B
#55939
04/13/18 05:15 PM
place
Mount Lewis - #2641
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
AFC Apex 07 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#55942
04/14/18 04:00 PM
place
Mount Lewis - #2641
Score
A3 vs A7
2
Home Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
La Roca S-JM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#55951
04/21/18 12:30 PM
place
Mount Lewis - #2641
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wasatch Elite 07B - SD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#55948
05/05/18 04:00 PM
place
Mount Lewis - #2641
Score
A3 vs A10
5
Home Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Comba FC 07B Yellow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#55933
05/15/18 05:30 PM
place
Cedar Ridge MS - #7007
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 19, 2018
Round:
B
#55964
05/19/18 11:30 AM
place
Deerfield Elementary - #5310
Score
A8 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Utah Surf 07 SS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 26, 2018
Round:
B
#55953
05/26/18 10:00 AM
place
Glendale MS - #4466
Score
A4 vs A3
2
Home Team:
UDA 07B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact