menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
11 Girls B
date_range
SAT, AUG 17, 2019
Round:
B
#179500
08/17/19 09:00 AM
place
CMS - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
6
Home Team:
SU Surf G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
United FC Red 11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#179514
08/24/19 09:00 AM
place
CMS - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
SU Surf G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
7 Elite Academy 11G South
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#179513
09/07/19 10:15 AM
place
CMS - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
SU Surf G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Cima FC 11G Gray KE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#179519
09/14/19 02:00 PM
place
CMS - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
0
Home Team:
SU Surf G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
15
Away Team:
Fire FC 11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#179504
09/28/19 12:45 PM
place
SCMS Football Field - #2
Score
A1 vs A4
10
Home Team:
7 Elite Academy 11G South
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SU Surf G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#179510
10/05/19 10:15 AM
place
SCMS Football Field - #2
Score
A5 vs A4
5
Home Team:
United FC Red 11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SU Surf G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#179503
10/12/19 01:00 PM
place
Centennial Park SG - #2
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Cima FC 11G Gray KE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SU Surf G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#179509
11/02/19 11:30 AM
place
Little Valley Park - #4B
Score
A3 vs A4
13
Home Team:
Fire FC 11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SU Surf G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact