menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 18U Premier 2
date_range
WED, AUG 21, 2019
Round:
B
#151284
08/21/19 05:30 PM
place
RAC - #10
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Utah Surf 02 SB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Strikers DK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#151291
09/07/19 03:00 PM
place
RAC - #16
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Utah Surf 02 SB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Murray S.C. Black B02 CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, SEP 16, 2019
Round:
B
#151294
09/16/19 05:30 PM
place
RAC - #11
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
La Roca- N. Lopez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Utah Surf 02 SB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 18, 2019
Round:
B
#151301
09/18/19 06:00 PM
place
North Star Elementary - #1119
Score
A9 vs A5
2
Home Team:
UDA 02B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Surf 02 SB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#151307
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
RAC - #6
Score
A5 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Utah Surf 02 SB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
La Roca-H Kaufusi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 25, 2019
Round:
B
#151312
09/25/19 05:30 PM
place
Lone Peak Park (sandy) - #3069
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Sparta B02 Premier ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Utah Surf 02 SB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#151315
09/28/19 03:00 PM
place
RAC - #7
Score
A5 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Utah Surf 02 SB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#151300
10/05/19 04:30 PM
place
Park City Sports Complex - #1121
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Park City SC B02 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Surf 02 SB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact