menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 9&10
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#157089
08/24/19 08:30 AM
place
Farr West Elementary - #4
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#157096
09/07/19 01:30 PM
place
Farr West Elementary - #3
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#157099
09/14/19 08:30 AM
place
Farr West Elementary - #4
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
Darren Moore - Lime-FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#157105
09/21/19 09:30 AM
place
Farr West Elementary - #4
Score
A8 vs A2
Home Team:
Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#157109
09/28/19 09:30 AM
place
Farr West Elementary - #3
Score
A10 vs A2
Home Team:
Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#157114
10/05/19 10:30 AM
place
Farr West Elementary - #3
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Erin Payne - Red-FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#157119
10/12/19 09:30 AM
place
Farr West Elementary - #4
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact