menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 17U Premier 1
date_range
WED, MAR 25, 2020
Round:
B
#452331
03/25/20 06:00 PM
place
Palisade - #5330
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
Utah Celtic FC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sparta G03 Premier TM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, APR 13, 2020
Round:
B
#452303
04/13/20 06:00 PM
place
RAC - #13
Score
A6 vs A9
Home Team:
Sparta G03 Premier TM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, APR 20, 2020
Round:
B
#452329
04/20/20 05:30 PM
place
RAC - #16
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
La Roca-A Bravo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sparta G03 Premier TM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, APR 22, 2020
Round:
B
#452315
04/22/20 07:15 PM
place
RAC - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
Sparta G03 Premier TM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Impact MN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 28, 2020
Round:
B
#452311
04/28/20 07:00 PM
place
Angel Street Complex - #2
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
Wasatch SC 03G - LD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sparta G03 Premier TM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, APR 29, 2020
Round:
B
#452300
04/29/20 07:15 PM
place
RAC - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
Home Team:
Sparta G03 Premier TM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
La Roca - C. Sanders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 07, 2020
Round:
B
#452306
05/07/20 07:00 PM
place
RAC - #9
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
Sparta G03 Premier TM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Avalanche 03 Black CV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 09, 2020
Round:
B
#452318
05/09/20 04:30 PM
place
Skyridge High School - #5824
Score
A8 vs A6
Home Team:
UAFC Premier - MC 03G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sparta G03 Premier TM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact