2014 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League

Published Results
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.

Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
Boys Under 18 Premier 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta 97 Premier MD AFC Apex 97 Black Standings Statistics    11/4/2014 1:07:00 PM
Boys Under 18 Premier 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf '97 Premier BH Impact LS Standings Statistics    10/28/2014 8:16:00 PM
Boys Under 18 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results BE United 97 NB NUU - CV Legacy Standings Statistics    11/2/2014 10:15:00 PM
Boys Under 18 D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Murray Max BU18 Black Infinity SC '98 Boys Premier Standings Statistics    11/3/2014 1:36:00 PM
Boys Under 18 D3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf '97R MH Nebo United B - Jensen Standings Statistics    11/24/2014 1:34:00 PM
Girls Under 11 Premier Orange   Brackets   Schedule & Results SWAT '03G - MM (L30) Chaos 04 JE Standings Statistics    10/29/2014 8:15:00 PM
Girls Under 11 Premier Purple   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca - RH Impact MN Standings Statistics    12/10/2014 12:14:00 PM
Girls Under 11 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Infinity SC '04 Girls Premier SCSL Velocity SD Standings Statistics    11/2/2014 12:54:00 PM
Girls Under 11 North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Avalanche 04 White North JW L30 DC Lyons 03G Standings Statistics    11/24/2014 6:38:00 PM
Girls Under 11 North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Avalanche 04 White North RT FC Bayern Premier '04 AH SCSL Standings Statistics    12/2/2014 12:03:00 PM
Girls Under 11 North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Morgan Rapids G03 Mow- Fury SC Standings Statistics    11/3/2014 12:39:00 PM
Girls Under 11 North A Preseason   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Utah United 04G -DS SWAT '03G -GS (L30) Standings Statistics    11/24/2014 6:38:00 PM
Girls Under 11 North C Preseason   Brackets   Schedule & Results Mow- Fury SC Wasatch SC '03G - RL Standings Statistics    11/24/2014 1:34:00 PM
Girls Under 11 Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Glory G04 Black AV Red Hot FC G04 Premier Standings Statistics    10/27/2014 6:31:00 PM
Girls Under 11 Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA Alliance TS Elite FC: Synergy A Standings Statistics    12/2/2014 2:43:00 PM
Girls Under 11 Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    10/30/2014 12:07:00 PM
Girls Under 11 South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Storm 04 Premier -Myrup HVSC Storm U11G Black Standings Statistics    10/29/2014 9:27:00 PM
Girls Under 12 Premier 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta 03 Premier KL La Roca - PO Standings Statistics    11/7/2014 2:31:00 AM
Girls Under 12 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Forza FC 03 SP Strikers CB Red Standings Statistics    11/15/2014 6:43:00 AM
Girls Under 12 D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results NUU - Havoc KS Olympique Montreux 03 Standings Statistics    12/2/2014 11:43:00 AM
Girls Under 12 North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca - TJ Wasatch United '02G - TMorse Standings Statistics    12/2/2014 11:46:00 AM
Girls Under 12 North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results NUU - Lightning DFC Bubblegum Standings Statistics    12/10/2014 2:26:00 PM
Girls Under 12 North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch Flash '02G - AF Forza FC 03 PM Standings Statistics    12/2/2014 12:03:00 PM
Girls Under 12 B North Preseason   Brackets   Schedule & Results NUU - Lightning DFC Bubblegum Standings Statistics    12/10/2014 2:26:00 PM
Girls Under 12 Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Park City SC G03 Red USA Elite 03G - KF Standings Statistics    10/31/2014 3:02:00 PM
Girls Under 12 Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Explosion 03 FFC Black Diamond '03 Hard Standings Statistics    10/30/2014 12:15:00 PM
Girls Under 12 South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Shooters SC 03 White (TL ) Northern Peaks - MH Standings Statistics    11/1/2014 11:39:00 AM
Girls Under 13 Premier 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca - FD 02 Celtic FC Premier Standings Statistics    10/27/2014 3:42:00 PM
Girls Under 13 Premier 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta G02 Premier DM Avalanche 02 Pre-ECNL Standings Statistics    11/1/2014 9:26:00 AM
Girls Under 13 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Storm 02 Premier - Loreen 02 Celtic FC Green Standings Statistics    10/28/2014 7:08:00 PM
Girls Under 13 D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results NUU - Aggies FC 02 Blue L30 Wildfire FC Standings Statistics    11/3/2014 5:11:00 AM
Girls Under 13 North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch Fire '01G - SR Strikers RB Standings Statistics    10/30/2014 6:31:00 PM
Girls Under 13 North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results SCSL Fury L30 Hurricanes FC Standings Statistics    10/25/2014 9:44:00 PM
Girls Under 13 North B PreSeason   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch Crush - BC L30 Hurricanes FC Standings Statistics    11/24/2014 1:23:00 PM
Girls Under 13 Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Chaos 02 PR Elite FC: Lightning Standings Statistics    11/4/2014 9:18:00 PM
Girls Under 13 Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results JOGA FC 02G - SS Utah Glory G02 Red JL Standings Statistics    10/27/2014 8:51:00 PM
Girls Under 13 South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf '02 Premier JJ Utah Valley United - 02G Blue (LS) Standings Statistics    11/7/2014 12:15:00 AM
Girls Under 14 Premier 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta 01 Premier TM 01 Celtic FC Premier Standings Statistics    10/29/2014 7:11:00 AM
Girls Under 14 Premier 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Rampage Black LH FFC Black Diamond '01 Premier Breza Standings Statistics    10/28/2014 6:39:00 PM
Girls Under 14 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results 01 Celtic FC Green Utah Storm 01 Premier-LaMont Standings Statistics    11/10/2014 1:16:00 PM
Girls Under 14 D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Impact YC/Dan Utah Surf '01 Premier JH Standings Statistics    11/24/2014 1:11:00 PM
Girls Under 14 D3   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Warriors - KB Avalanche 01 Blue NO Standings Statistics    10/29/2014 10:35:00 AM
Girls Under 14 D4   Brackets   Schedule & Results NUU - Logan Lynx HVSC Storm U14G Black Standings Statistics    11/1/2014 9:07:00 PM
Girls Under 14 D5   Brackets   Schedule & Results UCSC Edge UCSC Orange Crush Standings Statistics    11/2/2014 12:53:00 PM
Girls Under 14 D6   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah FC 01G Black Rampage White KT Standings Statistics    10/30/2014 1:03:00 PM
Girls Under 9 North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch Elite -TM Avalanche 06 Black North TP Standings Statistics    10/27/2014 5:50:00 AM
Girls Under 9 North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Avalanche 06 Black North Dunn/Pruitt SWAT '05G - GS (L30) Standings Statistics    10/29/2014 7:19:00 PM
Girls Under 9 Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta 06 Premier AC Murray Max GU9 Black - J Christensen Standings Statistics    10/28/2014 6:11:00 PM
Girls Under 9 Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Elite FC: Sting Impact CC Standings Statistics    10/29/2014 7:35:00 PM
Girls Under 9 South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results 06 Celtic FC Premier Utah Storm 06 -NB Standings Statistics    10/29/2014 10:51:00 AM
Girls Under 9 South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta 06 South LS La Roca S KN Standings Statistics    10/25/2014 3:31:00 PM
Girls Under 10 North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Avalanche 05 Black North DL Forza FC 05 DN I Standings Statistics    10/27/2014 10:15:00 PM
Girls Under 10 North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Mow- XBOX USG -JS Avalanche 06 Black North RD Standings Statistics    11/24/2014 1:34:00 PM
Girls Under 10 North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Strikers LM SWAT Brave '04G (L30) Standings Statistics    10/30/2014 6:42:00 PM
Girls Under 10 North C Pre Season   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    11/24/2014 1:34:00 PM
Girls Under 10 Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Chaos 05 AM Impact PM Standings Statistics    10/31/2014 9:31:00 AM
Girls Under 10 Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Elite FC: Fuego Inter FC 05 Prestige Standings Statistics    11/6/2014 3:58:00 PM
Girls Under 10 Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blue Knights 05 (TE) Murray Max GU10 Orange - J Riches Standings Statistics    10/26/2014 9:15:00 PM
Girls Under 10 South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results 05 Celtic FC Premier UCSC Utah Blast Standings Statistics    10/27/2014 10:35:00 AM
Girls Under 10 South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results UV Elite FC 05G Premier (KM) HVSC Storm U10G Black Standings Statistics    10/29/2014 10:27:00 AM
Girls Provisional U15   Brackets   Schedule & Results SCSL Surge HS Provisional Forza FC U15 Provisional - JMG Standings Statistics    11/3/2014 8:27:00 AM
Girls Provisional U16   Brackets   Schedule & Results Impact HSP TA NUU- Tsunami Provisional U16G Standings Statistics    11/15/2014 7:19:00 PM
Girls Provisional U17/18   Brackets   Schedule & Results Crush 97 HSP Forza FC U17 Provisional - SM Standings Statistics    11/24/2014 1:23:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.