2012 Fall SCL/RAL (Gaming / X-League)

Published Results Boys Girls      
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your brackets by age group, and schedule and results.
Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time.
To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


  Champion Finalist     Published
Girls Under 11 Premier 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca Premier - FD Sparta 02 Premier AC Standings Statistics    10/23/2012 6:56:00 PM
Girls Under 11 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca South Premier - RV Avalanche 02 Black Standings Statistics    11/16/2012 10:32:00 AM
Girls Under 11 North D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Renegades - G11 BEU La Roca Select - KP Standings Statistics    10/9/2012 1:28:00 PM
Girls Under 11 Metro D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Murray Max Black - R Lightfoot USA WHITE 02G - RL Standings Statistics    11/16/2012 11:23:00 AM
Girls Under 11 South D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah FC 02G (JP) Celtic Storm 02 Select Standings Statistics    10/22/2012 9:35:00 PM
Girls Under 11 North D3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Lady Wolverines Wasatch SC Thunder - MP Standings Statistics    11/14/2012 2:52:00 PM
Girls Under 11 Metro D3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta 02 CJ Impact FC Standings Statistics    10/22/2012 12:47:00 PM
Girls Under 12 Premier 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta 01 Premier TM Celtic Storm 01 Premier Standings Statistics    10/30/2012 7:59:00 PM
Girls Under 11 D4   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    9/25/2012 9:27:00 AM
Girls Under 12 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Impact JM Blue Knights 01 Premier Standings Statistics    10/17/2012 8:23:00 PM
Girls Under 12 D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Glory - 01 - G12 Black Stansbury Elite Gravity Standings Statistics    12/5/2012 8:14:00 PM
Girls Under 12 D3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Nitro Black Diamond - G12 Standings Statistics    11/16/2012 12:08:00 PM
Girls Under 12 D4   Brackets   Schedule & Results Warriors - KB La Roca Select - WR Standings Statistics    11/16/2012 11:23:00 AM
Girls Under 12 D5   Brackets   Schedule & Results FC Northern Peaks Wasatch SC '00G - AG Standings Statistics    11/16/2012 11:23:00 AM
Girls Under 13 Premier 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca Premier - PO Sparta 00 Premier KL Standings Statistics    10/31/2012 11:58:00 AM
Girls Under 13 Premier 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA RED 00G - MA Wasatch SC Mustangs Standings Statistics    10/30/2012 7:26:00 PM
Girls Under 13 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Forza FC 00 Premier Rampage Black WR Standings Statistics    10/26/2012 12:55:00 PM
Girls Under 13 D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Forza FC 00 Gold DB FC Utah Sol Standings Statistics    11/30/2012 11:19:00 AM
Girls Under 13 D3   Brackets   Schedule & Results OCFC - Lightning- G13 JOGA FC 00 MP1 Standings Statistics    12/14/2012 12:39:00 PM
Girls Under 13 D4   Brackets   Schedule & Results Valley Blast - Crush DFC FOGO Standings Statistics    11/16/2012 11:27:00 AM
Girls Under 13 D5   Brackets   Schedule & Results Enyo OCFC Chaos - BD - 00G Standings Statistics    11/4/2012 7:53:00 AM
Girls Under 14 Premier 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Celtic Storm 99 Premier La Roca Premier-SP Standings Statistics    11/16/2012 11:27:00 AM
Girls Under 14 Premier 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Arsenal JH TFS Flash Standings Statistics    10/13/2012 1:54:00 PM
Girls Under 14 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Celtic Storm 99 Green Rampage Black SC Standings Statistics    10/27/2012 6:39:00 PM
Girls Under 14 D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Valley Blast - Crush Utah FC 99G Black Standings Statistics    11/16/2012 11:36:00 AM
Girls Under 14 D3   Brackets   Schedule & Results SOL- G14 BEU Blue Knights 99 Select Blue Standings Statistics    12/14/2012 12:39:00 PM
Girls Under 14 D4   Brackets   Schedule & Results FC Northern Peaks Avalanche 99 White Standings Statistics    12/14/2012 12:31:00 PM
Girls Under 14 D5   Brackets   Schedule & Results DFC Yellow Jackets Utah FC 99G White Standings Statistics    10/22/2012 12:39:00 PM
Girls Under 10 North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Syracuse FC Wasatch SC - JF Standings Statistics    11/14/2012 9:02:00 AM
Girls Under 10 North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca - NM Strikers - CB Standings Statistics    11/16/2012 10:43:00 AM
Girls Under 10 Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Glory - 01 - G10 Black DR Sparta 03 Premier AC Standings Statistics    11/16/2012 11:36:00 AM
Girls Under 10 metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Inter FC 03 Premier Murray Max Orange - Cory Nelson Standings Statistics    11/16/2012 12:08:00 PM
Girls Under 10 South   Brackets   Schedule & Results Arsenal JK Arsenal BB Standings Statistics    10/27/2012 8:40:00 PM
Girls Under 9 North   Brackets   Schedule & Results SWAT '03G - BM Wasatch SC - Flash - HH Standings Statistics    11/15/2012 7:10:00 PM
Girls Under 9 Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blue Knights 04 Premier Chaos 04 Standings Statistics    12/2/2012 11:42:00 AM
Girls Under 9 Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Impact Black - GU9 Stansbury Elite Synergy Standings Statistics    12/2/2012 11:50:00 AM
Girls Under 9 South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Celtic Storm 04 Premier Plymouth FC Standings Statistics    10/29/2012 7:13:00 PM
Girls Under 9 South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    9/25/2012 3:14:00 PM
GU15 Provisional   Brackets   Schedule & Results Forza FC 98 PROVISIONAL G Forza FC 98 PROVISIONAL P Standings Statistics    12/14/2012 12:39:00 PM
Girls Under 18 Provisional   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    11/16/2012 1:27:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.