2014 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League

Published Results
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.

Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
Boys Under 11 Premier Orange   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf Boys '03 West La Roca - WR Standings Statistics    6/5/2014 9:38:00 AM
Boys Under 11 Premier Purple   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca S - CS Forza FC 03 AB Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 11 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results VKCOBRASFC M Mendez L30 Gremio FC '02B - EM Standings Statistics    5/17/2014 2:46:00 PM
Boys Under 11 North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Rampage Black MS L30 West Layton Swarm Standings Statistics    5/23/2014 5:50:00 AM
Boys Under 11 North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch SC '02B - JF SCSL- Barcelona FC Standings Statistics    5/27/2014 1:22:00 PM
Boys Under 11 North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results OutlawsFC Silver '03B OutlawsFC White '03B Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 11 Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta 03 LS Salt Lake FC - B11 A Standings Statistics    5/19/2014 1:30:00 PM
Boys Under 11 Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta 03 DH Impact AO Standings Statistics    5/18/2014 1:22:00 PM
Boys Under 11 Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results UDA Juniors U11 Blue Knights 03 White (BW) Standings Statistics    5/21/2014 3:58:00 PM
Boys Under 11 Metro D   Brackets   Schedule & Results Salt Lake FC - B11 B Utah Arrows SC Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 9:34:00 AM
Boys Under 11 South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Arsenal TF Shooters SC 03 Blue (JB) Standings Statistics    5/24/2014 12:22:00 PM
Boys Under 11 South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Arsenal FM Utah Surf Boys '03 White W Standings Statistics    5/18/2014 10:02:00 AM
Boys Under 12 Premier   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca Premier - TJ Forza FC 02 NPL LD Standings Statistics    6/9/2014 9:38:00 AM
Boys Under 12 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Park City SC B02 Murray Max BU12 Orange- C Stamm Standings Statistics    5/22/2014 5:46:00 AM
Boys Under 12 D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results JOGA FC 02B - IG OutlawsFC Black '02B Standings Statistics    5/22/2014 8:22:00 PM
Boys Under 12 North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca Select - EO La Roca Select- HW Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 9:34:00 AM
Boys Under 12 North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results OutlawsFC Silver '02B La Roca Select - AN Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 1:02:00 PM
Boys Under 12 Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results FFC 02 Beck VKCOBRASFC V Galindo Standings Statistics    5/20/2014 8:46:00 AM
Boys Under 12 Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Development Academy '01 FFC 02 Rogers Standings Statistics    5/19/2014 7:54:00 PM
Boys Under 12 Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Murray Max DOC Blue Knights 02 White Standings Statistics    5/18/2014 7:50:00 PM
Boys Under 12 South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah FC 02B Black Shooters SC 02 Blue (LV) Standings Statistics    5/24/2014 12:26:00 PM
Boys Under 13 Premier 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta 01 Premier JK Fusion FC Traviesos - am Standings Statistics    5/15/2014 4:12:00 PM
Boys Under 13 Premier 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results FFC 01 Premier Beck Utah FC 01B Black Standings Statistics    5/15/2014 4:12:00 PM
Boys Under 13 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Inter FC 01 Premier Impact MW Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 9:42:00 AM
Boys Under 13 D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA Premier 01B - SM Strikers HM Standings Statistics    5/23/2014 9:06:00 PM
Boys Under 13 D3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Premier FC - B13 Shooters SC 01 Blue (CD) Standings Statistics    5/23/2014 9:22:00 PM
Boys Under 13 D4   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch Tremors - BM Utah Glory B01 Black MS Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 12:26:00 PM
Boys Under 13 D5   Brackets   Schedule & Results Shooters SC 01 White (AB) NUCS Manchester United Standings Statistics    5/24/2014 8:02:00 PM
Boys Under 13 D6   Brackets   Schedule & Results NUU - CV Aztecas '01 Real Cosmos FC Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 9:46:00 AM
Boys Under 13 D7   Brackets   Schedule & Results UDA Preps U13 Strikers BB Standings Statistics    5/24/2014 12:22:00 PM
Boys Under 13 D8   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Ogden Kings Utah Valley United - 01B (LS) Standings Statistics    5/24/2014 1:58:00 PM
Boys Under 14 Premier 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca S - CS Utah FC 00B Premier Standings Statistics    5/24/2014 7:22:00 PM
Boys Under 14 Premier 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Inter FC 00 Premier Sparta 00 Premier DM Standings Statistics    5/20/2014 9:10:00 PM
Boys Under 14 D1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blue Knights 00 Premier Blue Utah Glory B00 Onyx Standings Statistics    5/24/2014 5:26:00 PM
Boys Under 14 D2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch Puma 99B - MM Infinity SC '00 Premier Standings Statistics    5/23/2014 2:34:00 PM
Boys Under 14 D3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Park City SC B00 Forza FC 00 KH Standings Statistics    5/24/2014 6:30:00 PM
Boys Under 14 D4   Brackets   Schedule & Results Red Dragons - B14 SCSL- CV Arsenal Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 9:54:00 AM
Boys Under 14 D5   Brackets   Schedule & Results Strikers JR Wasatch Lightning '99B - CC Standings Statistics    6/4/2014 9:18:00 AM
Boys Under 14 D6   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch Thunder - KW Aggies FC '00 DS - NUU Standings Statistics    5/24/2014 12:18:00 PM
Boys Under 14 D7   Brackets   Schedule & Results Salt Lake FC - B14 Arsenal NS Standings Statistics    5/18/2014 8:14:00 AM
Boys Under 15   Brackets   Schedule & Results SCSL- Wolverines JK Provisional Gladiators FC HSP Standings Statistics    5/21/2014 8:14:00 PM
Boys Under 16   Brackets   Schedule & Results NUCS Lone Peak Provisional White Razzia Tsunami Provisional Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 10:06:00 AM
Boys Under 17/18 North   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch U17 HSP - AR Forza FC Provisional GB Standings Statistics    5/30/2014 8:34:00 AM
Boys Under 17/18 South   Brackets   Schedule & Results NUCS Lone Peak Provisional Black OCFC - Yellow Jackets - B18 Provisional Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 9:54:00 AM
Boys Under 9 North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Forza FC 05 CH II OutlawsFC Silver '05B Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 9:58:00 AM
Boys Under 9 North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Bullets Boca FC Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 9:58:00 AM
Boys Under 9 North B PreSeason   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Bullets L30 Pumas Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 10:06:00 AM
Boys Under 9 North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca - BK La Roca - JM Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 10:02:00 AM
Boys Under 9 Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA 05B Angeletti - SA Murray Max 05 Black - T Mabey Standings Statistics    5/17/2014 10:54:00 PM
Boys Under 9 Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Impact Green JOGA FC 05B - Yellow Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 10:10:00 AM
Boys Under 9 Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blue Knights 05 Blue (CE) Blue Knights 06 Blue Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 10:06:00 AM
Boys Under 9 Metro D   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA 05B Jose - JH Rangers VKCOBRASFC N Cuevas Standings Statistics    5/27/2014 5:06:00 PM
Boys Under 9 Metro E   Brackets   Schedule & Results Black Diamond USA 05B Rose - AR Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 10:06:00 AM
Boys Under 9 South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Stars United FC - Barca 06 Rangers FC Blue Standings Statistics    5/21/2014 9:10:00 PM
Boys Under 9 South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf Boys '05 White W Heber Valley Storm U9B Black Standings Statistics    5/22/2014 4:02:00 PM
Boys Under 9 South C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah FC South/Elite FC 05B Black (PC) Shooters SC 05 (GJ) Standings Statistics    5/17/2014 10:38:00 PM
Boys Under 10 North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results United Wildcats Black La Roca - EO Standings Statistics    5/23/2014 7:54:00 AM
Boys Under 10 North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results OutlawsFC Black '04B - MH Wasatch Thunder '03B - CG Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 10:06:00 AM
Boys Under 10 North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca - AV Strikers JB Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 10:06:00 AM
Boys Under 10 North D   Brackets   Schedule & Results United Wildcats Forza FC 04 SM Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 10:06:00 AM
Boys Under 10 Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta 04 Premier JK FFC 04 Yousif Standings Statistics    5/23/2014 7:50:00 AM
Boys Under 10 Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results FFC 04 BU10 Zunguze. Utah Glory B04 Gold MS Standings Statistics    5/18/2014 9:34:00 AM
Boys Under 10 Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Stansbury Elite White B10 Razzia Raptors Standings Statistics    5/23/2014 7:54:00 AM
Boys Under 10 Metro D   Brackets   Schedule & Results Stansbury Elite Blue B10 Blue Knights 04 White (BW) Standings Statistics    5/28/2014 7:14:00 PM
Boys Under 10 Metro E   Brackets   Schedule & Results FFC 04 Pillow VKCOBRASFC BU10 Standings Statistics    5/20/2014 4:14:00 PM
Boys Under 10 South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca S - RB/SB Utah FC 04B Black Standings Statistics    5/24/2014 12:14:00 PM
Boys Under 10 South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Storm 04- T Ward NUCS Titans Standings Statistics    5/27/2014 7:14:00 AM
Boys Under 10 South C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Real Provo U10 Boys Utah Surf Boys '04 Blue W Standings Statistics    6/2/2014 10:06:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.