2015 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Premier 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Copy and paste the below URL to subscribe to your Schedule in Google Calendar:
WebCal://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=30CC4C6A-3DBE-415F-AF37-0A872ED30DD2&tournamentguid=DF7BDAE9-AED4-4836-9B48-1BBE491CA60A
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Forza FC West 99 AB333303333333-033 23  10  33  6  6 0
 A1 : Comba FC - B17333033333013-028 16  23  34  1  14 0
 A4 : Arsenal - JP Premier330301330301-020 3  22  25  0  6 3
 A3 : Impact LS300003031310-014 1  22  22  3  14 1
 A5 : JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM003030030130-013 -9  30  21  1  14 1
 A2 : Utah Surf 99 Premier BH003300000100-07 -13  32  18  0  3 0
 A6 : Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck030000103000-07 -21  37  15  1  9 1

Bracket - Monday, August 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776758  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1085 A5 vs A4JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM 1 vs.Arsenal - JP Premier3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776759  North Star Elementary  05:30 PM  1118 A6 vs A3Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck 1 vs.Impact LS6

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776721  James E Moss  10:15 AM  1085 A5 vs A6JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM 1 vs.Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck3
 776720  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A2Comba FC - B17 5 vs.Utah Surf 99 Premier BH4

Bracket - Monday, August 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776742  North Star Elementary  05:30 PM  1118 A6 vs A5Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck 1 vs.JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM4

Bracket - Tuesday, August 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776744  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A3Comba FC - B17 3 vs.Impact LS2

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776722  Mt. Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A2 vs A4Utah Surf 99 Premier BH 1 vs.Arsenal - JP Premier4
 776723  Highland Park  08:30 AM  1072 A3 vs A1Impact LS 3 vs.Comba FC - B175
 776724  North Star Elementary  01:45 PM  1118 A6 vs A7Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck 0 vs.Forza FC West 99 AB3

Bracket - Monday, August 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776719  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A4 vs A7Arsenal - JP Premier 0 vs.Forza FC West 99 AB2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776745  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2206 A7 vs A6Forza FC West 99 AB 4 vs.Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776757  Mt. Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A5Utah Surf 99 Premier BH 5 vs.JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM2

Bracket - Friday, September 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776746  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A4 vs A1Arsenal - JP Premier 3 vs.Comba FC - B171

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776727  James E Moss  10:30 AM  1085 A5 vs A3JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM 1 vs.Impact LS0
 776725  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A4Comba FC - B17 4 vs.Arsenal - JP Premier1
 776726  North Star Elementary  02:30 PM  1118 A6 vs A2Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck 1 vs.Utah Surf 99 Premier BH3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776741  Mt. Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A1Utah Surf 99 Premier BH 0 vs.Comba FC - B173

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776730  Riverside Elem WJ  10:40 AM  8737 A1 vs A5Comba FC - B17 6 vs.JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM2
 776728  West Jordan Complex  04:00 PM  T A7 vs A3Forza FC West 99 AB 3 vs.Impact LS1
 776729  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A4 vs A6Arsenal - JP Premier 2 vs.Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776756  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A7Comba FC - B17 3 vs.Forza FC West 99 AB2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776743  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A4 vs A2Arsenal - JP Premier 3 vs.Utah Surf 99 Premier BH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776731  Mt. Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 99 Premier BH 0 vs.Impact LS2
 776732  North Star Elementary  10:05 AM  1118 A6 vs A1Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck 2 vs.Comba FC - B173
 776733  Elk Ridge M.S.  10:30 AM  2206 A7 vs A5Forza FC West 99 AB 4 vs.JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776747  Mt. Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A6Utah Surf 99 Premier BH 0 vs.Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776734  Highland Park  08:30 AM  1072 A3 vs A4Impact LS 2 vs.Arsenal - JP Premier3
 776736  James E Moss  10:05 AM  1085 A5 vs A2JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM 3 vs.Utah Surf 99 Premier BH1
 776735  Elk Ridge M.S.  04:00 PM  2206 A7 vs A1Forza FC West 99 AB 2 vs.Comba FC - B170

Bracket - Monday, October 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776748  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A3 vs A5Impact LS 2 vs.JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM0
 776740  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2206 A7 vs A4Forza FC West 99 AB 2 vs.Arsenal - JP Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776752  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A3 vs A2Impact LS 2 vs.Utah Surf 99 Premier BH2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776751  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1085 A5 vs A1JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM 1 vs.Comba FC - B171
 776750  North Star Elementary  05:30 PM  1118 A6 vs A4Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck 2 vs.Arsenal - JP Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776739  Mt. Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A2 vs A7Utah Surf 99 Premier BH 1 vs.Forza FC West 99 AB2
 776738  Highland Park  10:15 AM  1072 A3 vs A6Impact LS 3 vs.Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck0
 776737  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A4 vs A5Arsenal - JP Premier 1 vs.JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM2

Bracket - Monday, October 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776755  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A4 vs A3Arsenal - JP Premier 1 vs.Impact LS1
 776754  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1085 A5 vs A7JOGA FC 99B Premier - CM 1 vs.Forza FC West 99 AB3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776753  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A6Comba FC - B17 5 vs.Firebirds FC 99 Premier Beck1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776749  Highland Park  05:00 PM  1072 A3 vs A7Impact LS 0 vs.Forza FC West 99 AB3

Bracket - Friday, October 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 776760  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:00 PM  2206 A7 vs A2Forza FC West 99 AB 3 vs.Utah Surf 99 Premier BH0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.