2011 Fall Gaming/X-league
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 metro B
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : FFC B. Kennedy3333333021 21  5  25 
 A8 : The Utah Glory - G10 Black TS3330333018 13  10  23 
 A3 : Park City SC G020303333318 11  13  23 
 A5 : Stansbury Elite Lightning0333330015 4  14  16 
 A9 : Impact Black - G103303100313 3  15  18 
 A7 : Murray Max Black - M McQuistan3031300010 -1  20  17 
 A2 : USA WHITE 02G - RL030000036 -8  20  10 
 A4 : Inter FC 02 Prestige000000336 -15  29  10 
 A6 : TC United Com - GU10-CW000000000 -28  47  2 

Bracket - Friday, September 09, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17807  Ensign Downs  05:00 PM  1035 A1 vs A2FFC B. Kennedy 6 vs.USA WHITE 02G - RL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17821  Clayton MS  08:30 AM  1020 A4 vs A9Inter FC 02 Prestige 1 vs.Impact Black - G104
 17818  Bayshore Park  08:30 AM  2200 A5 vs A8Stansbury Elite Lightning 1 vs.The Utah Glory - G10 Black TS4
 17819  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2010 A6 vs A7TC United Com - GU10-CW 0 vs.Murray Max Black - M McQuistan10

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17802  Monte Vista  08:30 AM  2052 A2 vs A4USA WHITE 02G - RL 5 vs.Inter FC 02 Prestige1
 17801  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2010 A6 vs A9TC United Com - GU10-CW 0 vs.Impact Black - G106
 17820  Hidden Village  08:30 AM  1068 A7 vs A8Murray Max Black - M McQuistan 1 vs.The Utah Glory - G10 Black TS2
 17810  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:00 PM  1166 A3 vs A1Park City SC G02 2 vs.FFC B. Kennedy3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 21, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17824  Bonneville Jr. High  05:00 PM  1004 A9 vs A1Impact Black - G10 0 vs.FFC B. Kennedy2

Bracket - Thursday, September 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17803  Clayton MS  05:00 PM  1020 A4 vs A5Inter FC 02 Prestige 1 vs.Stansbury Elite Lightning3

Bracket - Friday, September 23, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17806  Ecker Hill Middle  05:00 PM  1034 A3 vs A6Park City SC G02 9 vs.TC United Com - GU10-CW0
 17813  Monte Vista  05:30 PM  2052 A2 vs A7USA WHITE 02G - RL 1 vs.Murray Max Black - M McQuistan3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17830  Monte Vista  12:30 PM  2052 A2 vs A9USA WHITE 02G - RL 0 vs.Impact Black - G101
 17816  Bayshore Park  02:30 PM  2200 A5 vs A6Stansbury Elite Lightning 5 vs.TC United Com - GU10-CW1
 17823  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:30 PM  1166 A3 vs A8Park City SC G02 0 vs.The Utah Glory - G10 Black TS3

Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17804  Ensign Downs  05:00 PM  1035 A1 vs A8FFC B. Kennedy 4 vs.The Utah Glory - G10 Black TS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17799  Bayshore Park  08:30 AM  2200 A5 vs A2Stansbury Elite Lightning 1 vs.USA WHITE 02G - RL0
 17826  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  1004 A9 vs A7Impact Black - G10 2 vs.Murray Max Black - M McQuistan2

Bracket - Thursday, October 06, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17809  Clayton MS  06:00 PM  1020 A4 vs A7Inter FC 02 Prestige 3 vs.Murray Max Black - M McQuistan5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17832  Monte Vista  08:30 AM  2052 A2 vs A3USA WHITE 02G - RL 2 vs.Park City SC G024
 17827  Hidden Village  08:30 AM  1068 A7 vs A1Murray Max Black - M McQuistan 0 vs.FFC B. Kennedy5
 17798  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  1004 A9 vs A5Impact Black - G10 0 vs.Stansbury Elite Lightning3

Bracket - Friday, October 14, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17829  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A8 vs A6The Utah Glory - G10 Black TS 5 vs.TC United Com - GU10-CW0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17808  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2010 A6 vs A1TC United Com - GU10-CW 0 vs.FFC B. Kennedy7
 17814  Hidden Village  08:30 AM  1068 A7 vs A5Murray Max Black - M McQuistan 1 vs.Stansbury Elite Lightning4
 17817  Rosamond Elementary  08:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A4The Utah Glory - G10 Black TS 6 vs.Inter FC 02 Prestige0
 17811  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  1006 A9 vs A3Impact Black - G10 3 vs.Park City SC G025

Bracket - Tuesday, October 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17833  Ensign Downs  05:30 PM  1035 A1 vs A5FFC B. Kennedy 5 vs.Stansbury Elite Lightning0
 17828  Ecker Hill Middle  05:30 PM  1034 A3 vs A4Park City SC G02 6 vs.Inter FC 02 Prestige0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17800  Rosamond Elementary  05:00 PM  2203 A8 vs A2The Utah Glory - G10 Black TS 3 vs.USA WHITE 02G - RL0
 17812  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A7 vs A3Murray Max Black - M McQuistan 2 vs.Park City SC G023

Bracket - Thursday, October 27, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17831  Ensign Downs  05:00 PM  1035 A1 vs A4FFC B. Kennedy 0 vs.Inter FC 02 Prestige1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17815  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2010 A6 vs A2TC United Com - GU10-CW 1 vs.USA WHITE 02G - RL2
 17825  Rosamond Elementary  09:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A9The Utah Glory - G10 Black TS 2 vs.Impact Black - G104
 17822  Bayshore Park  10:30 AM  2200 A5 vs A3Stansbury Elite Lightning 0 vs.Park City SC G022

Bracket - Wednesday, November 02, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17805  Clayton MS  05:00 PM  1020 A4 vs A6Inter FC 02 Prestige 3 vs.TC United Com - GU10-CW0






Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.