2011 Fall Gaming/X-league
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Premier 1
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : 00 Rangers Premier331133331324 20  8  27  1 0
 A9 : La Roca Premier - AO333113331324 20  11  27  2 0
 A5 : USA RED 00B - DC303310133017 6  13  18  2 0
 A8 : UC Rage 00 premier103333010317 1  20  19  0 0
 A4 : Impact Black - C. Martin331303031017 5  22  25  5 1
 A2 : Arsenal SC - SM/VM303013301317 5  12  16  1 1
 A10 : Forza FC 00 Premier030103130011 -2  20  18  0 0
 A11 : Inter FC 00 Premier000013303010 -8  25  15  1 0
 A6 : Sparta 00 Premier DM03003000309 -11  35  22  1 0
 A7 : Internationals 0010103000005 -16  33  14  1 0
 A1 : Rampage Black RC00100030004 -20  30  7  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13916  Sandridge (Upper)  05:30 PM  4114 A1 vs A2Rampage Black RC 0 vs.Arsenal SC - SM/VM2
 13898  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A4 vs A11Impact Black - C. Martin 5 vs.Inter FC 00 Premier3
 13881  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  2090 A5 vs A10USA RED 00B - DC 2 vs.Forza FC 00 Premier0
 13888  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A6 vs A9Sparta 00 Premier DM 3 vs.La Roca Premier - AO8
 13925  Heritage Park D7L50  06:30 PM  7034 A7 vs A8Internationals 00 4 vs.UC Rage 00 premier4

Bracket - Saturday, August 27, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13879  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  5064 A2 vs A4Arsenal SC - SM/VM 1 vs.Impact Black - C. Martin2
 13914  Alta Canyon  12:30 PM  3006 A11 vs A6Inter FC 00 Premier 1 vs.Sparta 00 Premier DM4
 13884  Orem Comm. Hosp.  12:30 PM  5074 A3 vs A100 Rangers Premier 3 vs.Rampage Black RC0
 13878  West Lake High School  12:30 PM  5031 A8 vs A9UC Rage 00 premier 0 vs.La Roca Premier - AO3
 13919  Bountiful Jr. High  04:30 PM  6004 A10 vs A7Forza FC 00 Premier 3 vs.Internationals 001

Bracket - Wednesday, August 31, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13883  Sandridge (Upper)  05:30 PM  4114 A1 vs A4Rampage Black RC 3 vs.Impact Black - C. Martin3
 13911  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  2090 A5 vs A3USA RED 00B - DC 0 vs.00 Rangers Premier5
 13905  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A6 vs A2Sparta 00 Premier DM 3 vs.Arsenal SC - SM/VM5
 13908  West Lake High School  05:30 PM  5031 A8 vs A11UC Rage 00 premier 2 vs.Inter FC 00 Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 06, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13880  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  5064 A2 vs A8Arsenal SC - SM/VM 0 vs.UC Rage 00 premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 07, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13927  District 4 TBD  05:30 PM  9031 A1 vs A5Rampage Black RC 0 vs.USA RED 00B - DC5
 13931  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A4 vs A6Impact Black - C. Martin 3 vs.Sparta 00 Premier DM1
 13901  Heritage Park D7L50  05:30 PM  7063 A7 vs A3Internationals 00 5 vs.00 Rangers Premier5

Bracket - Thursday, September 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13928  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4018 A9 vs A10La Roca Premier - AO 3 vs.Forza FC 00 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13895  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3011 A6 vs A1Sparta 00 Premier DM 4 vs.Rampage Black RC0
 13903  Heritage Park D7L50  12:30 PM  7034 A7 vs A5Internationals 00 1 vs.USA RED 00B - DC2
 13889  West Lake High School  12:30 PM  5031 A8 vs A4UC Rage 00 premier 3 vs.Impact Black - C. Martin1
 13926  Central Davis JHS  12:30 PM  4011 A9 vs A3La Roca Premier - AO 1 vs.00 Rangers Premier1
 13902  Bountiful Jr. High  04:30 PM  6004 A10 vs A2Forza FC 00 Premier 2 vs.Arsenal SC - SM/VM2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 14, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13894  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A4 vs A10Impact Black - C. Martin 3 vs.Forza FC 00 Premier1
 13917  Heritage Park D7L50  05:30 PM  7034 A7 vs A1Internationals 00 2 vs.Rampage Black RC1
 13913  West Lake High School  05:30 PM  5031 A8 vs A6UC Rage 00 premier 6 vs.Sparta 00 Premier DM4
 13877  La Roco TBD  05:30 PM  9011 A9 vs A5La Roca Premier - AO 1 vs.USA RED 00B - DC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13909  District 4 TBD  12:30 PM  9030 A1 vs A8Rampage Black RC 2 vs.UC Rage 00 premier1
 13891  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  5064 A2 vs A5Arsenal SC - SM/VM 2 vs.USA RED 00B - DC1
 13885  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 A9 vs A7La Roca Premier - AO 6 vs.Internationals 000
 13887  Orem Comm. Hosp.  02:30 PM  5074 A3 vs A1100 Rangers Premier 6 vs.Inter FC 00 Premier0
 13915  Bountiful Jr. High  04:30 PM  6004 A10 vs A6Forza FC 00 Premier 5 vs.Sparta 00 Premier DM0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 20, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13892  Bountiful Jr. High  06:30 PM  6004 A10 vs A8Forza FC 00 Premier 2 vs.UC Rage 00 premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 21, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13896  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A11 vs A5Inter FC 00 Premier 2 vs.USA RED 00B - DC2
 13906  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A6 vs A3Sparta 00 Premier DM 0 vs.00 Rangers Premier3
 13893  Heritage Park D7L50  05:30 PM  7034 A7 vs A2Internationals 00 0 vs.Arsenal SC - SM/VM2
 13910  Central Davis JHS  05:30 PM  4008 A9 vs A1La Roca Premier - AO 6 vs.Rampage Black RC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13930  Crescent MS  12:30 PM  3022 A11 vs A7Inter FC 00 Premier 2 vs.Internationals 000
 13923  Orem Comm. Hosp.  12:30 PM  5074 A3 vs A200 Rangers Premier 1 vs.Arsenal SC - SM/VM0
 13904  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A5 vs A4USA RED 00B - DC 2 vs.Impact Black - C. Martin0
 13907  Sandridge (Upper)  04:00 PM  4114 A1 vs A10Rampage Black RC 0 vs.Forza FC 00 Premier2

Bracket - Monday, September 26, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13921  Bountiful Jr. High  05:30 PM  6005 A10 vs A11Forza FC 00 Premier 3 vs.Inter FC 00 Premier4
 13897  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A6 vs A7Sparta 00 Premier DM 3 vs.Internationals 001

Bracket - Wednesday, September 28, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13922  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A11 vs A9Inter FC 00 Premier 0 vs.La Roca Premier - AO1
 13886  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A4 vs A7Impact Black - C. Martin 5 vs.Internationals 001
 13924  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  2090 A5 vs A6USA RED 00B - DC 3 vs.Sparta 00 Premier DM0
 13890  West Lake High School  05:30 PM  5031 A8 vs A3UC Rage 00 premier 0 vs.00 Rangers Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13920  Alta Canyon  08:30 AM  3006 A11 vs A1Inter FC 00 Premier 2 vs.Rampage Black RC1
 13882  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A8USA RED 00B - DC 1 vs.UC Rage 00 premier2
 13899  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  5064 A2 vs A9Arsenal SC - SM/VM 2 vs.La Roca Premier - AO2
 13929  Orem Comm. Hosp.  12:30 PM  5074 A3 vs A400 Rangers Premier 2 vs.Impact Black - C. Martin2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13918  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  5064 A2 vs A11Arsenal SC - SM/VM 1 vs.Inter FC 00 Premier0
 13900  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A4 vs A9Impact Black - C. Martin 3 vs.La Roca Premier - AO5
 13912  Orem Comm. Hosp.  06:00 PM  5074 A3 vs A1000 Rangers Premier 3 vs.Forza FC 00 Premier0






Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2011, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.