2016 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Boys Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4FF1C52A-ACE3-44D2-A31C-3C8DD85E163C&tournamentguid=C9582337-891D-4B73-B373-3A7340322AE6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : USA Premier 05B - PR11333333-020 12  11  22  2  1 0
 A5 : Comba FC 05 Yellow30333313-019 16  7  21  4  2 0
 A7 : Shooters SC 05 Premier (MP)33303033-018 10  12  19  1  1 2
 A8 : Wasatch Elite 05B - BW00330333-015 9  20  24  1  0 0
 A9 : HVSC Storm B05 Black13001031-09 -6  30  19  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 05 - Jackson03003003-09 -7  26  16  2  0 0
 A1 : SWAT 05B - DR (L30)31001001-06 -6  22  16  0  1 0
 A2 : AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow00301000-04 -14  41  15  0  3 0
 A4 : Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU00100100-02 -14  30  10  0  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321793  Maple Ridge  10:30 AM  5845 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 05 - Jackson 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (MP)3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321797  Ron Claire Park  06:45 PM  4070 A1 vs A2SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow3

Bracket - Thursday, August 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321796  Riverside Elem WJ  06:30 PM  8737 A5 vs A8Comba FC 05 Yellow 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW2

Bracket - Saturday, August 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321802  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5669 A7 vs A8Shooters SC 05 Premier (MP) 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW1
 321799  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  12:30 PM  4046 A1 vs A3SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 3 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR3
 321803  Salem Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  5321 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 05 - Jackson 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321817  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5510 A9 vs A3HVSC Storm B05 Black 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321798  Old Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  5511 A9 vs A6HVSC Storm B05 Black 3 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Jackson2
 321800  James E Moss  12:30 PM  1084 A2 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow 5 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU3
 321818  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5669 A7 vs A1Shooters SC 05 Premier (MP) 1 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)0
 321805  Riverside Elem WJ  04:00 PM  8737 A5 vs A3Comba FC 05 Yellow 0 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR1

Bracket - Thursday, September 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321826  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  05:30 PM  4046 A1 vs A8SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW5
 321831  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A3 vs A6USA Premier 05B - PR 5 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Jackson3
 321828  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A4 vs A5Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 2 vs.Comba FC 05 Yellow8

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321814  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5669 A7 vs A5Shooters SC 05 Premier (MP) 0 vs.Comba FC 05 Yellow2
 321806  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 A8 vs A9Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 5 vs.HVSC Storm B05 Black3
 321821  Blackridge Elementary  12:00 PM  2235 A3 vs A2USA Premier 05B - PR 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow0
 321807  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7053 A4 vs A1Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 1 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, September 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321836  Blackridge Elementary  05:30 PM  2235 A3 vs A8USA Premier 05B - PR 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321823  Old Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  5511 A9 vs A7HVSC Storm B05 Black 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (MP)11

Bracket - Wednesday, September 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321837  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1084 A2 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow 3 vs.HVSC Storm B05 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321813  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 A8 vs A4Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 8 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU0
 321815  Big Hollow Park  10:30 AM  5032 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 05 - Jackson 3 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)0
 321812  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5669 A7 vs A3Shooters SC 05 Premier (MP) 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321834  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A5 vs A6Comba FC 05 Yellow 6 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Jackson0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321832  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1084 A2 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (MP)7

Bracket - Thursday, October 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321819  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A5 vs A9Comba FC 05 Yellow 2 vs.HVSC Storm B05 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321830  Old Fairgrounds  01:10 PM  5511 A9 vs A1HVSC Storm B05 Black 4 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)3
 321825  Blackridge Elementary  03:00 PM  2235 A3 vs A4USA Premier 05B - PR 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321808  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  05:30 PM  4046 A1 vs A5SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.Comba FC 05 Yellow2

Bracket - Friday, October 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321795  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A4 vs A9Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 2 vs.HVSC Storm B05 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321822  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 A8 vs A6Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 8 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Jackson3
 321835  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7053 A4 vs A7Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (MP)3
 321827  James E Moss  03:30 PM  1084 A2 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow 0 vs.Comba FC 05 Yellow12

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321810  Angel Street Complex  09:45 AM  3 A8 vs A2Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow3
 321811  Maple Ridge  12:00 PM  5845 A6 vs A4Utah Storm 05 - Jackson 1D vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU
Disqualified
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.