2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=577A1B30-1485-48A1-9D8F-460751618B34&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Impact AP333333333-027 35  5  35  5  0 0
 A10 : Comba FC 09G333333033-024 29  8  32  4  0 0
 A9 : Elite FC 09G Black033330333-021 19  18  30  4  0 0
 A5 : Sparta G09 Premier White AS330303003-015 5  24  23  3  0 0
 A3 : USA Metro Elite 09G - SP03000333 -012 -2  31  17  1  0 0
 A8 : Lady Saints FC000033330-012 -11  36  12  3  0 0
 A4 : USA Elite 09G - EP031030300-010 -8  43  17  2  0 0
 A6 : Roma FC G09300300000-06 -19  53  10  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Glory G09 Black RV300000000-03 -31  96  7  0  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC G09 White00100000 -01 -17  33  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28996  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A9 vs A1Elite FC 09G Black 1 vs.Impact AP8

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28964  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3107 A5 vs A8Sparta G09 Premier White AS 4 vs.Lady Saints FC0
 28962  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3108 A6 vs A7Roma FC G09 5 vs.Park City SC G09 White3
 28963  Bluffdale Elementary  11:00 AM  2112 A4 vs A9USA Elite 09G - EP 0 vs.Elite FC 09G Black8
 28965  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  03:20 PM  Gras A3 vs A10USA Metro Elite 09G - SP 1 vs.Comba FC 09G7

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28997  Jordan Ridge Park  06:30 PM  2034 A2 vs A7Utah Glory G09 Black RV 2 vs.Park City SC G09 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29003  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3110 A5 vs A6Sparta G09 Premier White AS 6 vs.Roma FC G092

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28966  Jordan Ridge Park  11:30 AM  2034 A2 vs A4Utah Glory G09 Black RV 0 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP10
 28968  Benson Mill Park  11:30 AM  2121 A9 vs A6Elite FC 09G Black 11 vs.Roma FC G090
 29001  Bluffdale Elementary  03:30 PM  2111 A3 vs A8USA Metro Elite 09G - SP 6 vs.Lady Saints FC1
 28969  Riverside Elem WJ  04:15 PM  8738 A10 vs A5Comba FC 09G 7 vs.Sparta G09 Premier White AS1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29006  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A1 vs A2Impact AP 16 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black RV0
 29002  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A4 vs A7USA Elite 09G - EP 2 vs.Park City SC G09 White2
 29000  Riverside Elem WJ  06:45 PM  8737 A10 vs A8Comba FC 09G 12 vs.Lady Saints FC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28972  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3108 A5 vs A3Sparta G09 Premier White AS 8 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - SP0
 28971  St. Vincent de Paul School  10:30 AM  1150 A8 vs A9Lady Saints FC 1 vs.Elite FC 09G Black8
 28973  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3108 A6 vs A2Roma FC G09 7 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black RV1
 28975  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:15 PM  1167 A7 vs A10Park City SC G09 White 0 vs.Comba FC 09G7
 28974  Bluffdale Elementary  04:30 PM  2112 A4 vs A1USA Elite 09G - EP 2 vs.Impact AP16

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28982  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A6 vs A1Roma FC G09 0 vs.Impact AP12
 28984  Benson Mill Park  06:30 PM  2121 A9 vs A3Elite FC 09G Black 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - SP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28976  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A9 vs A10Elite FC 09G Black 1 vs.Comba FC 09G5
 28978  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3007 A1 vs A5Impact AP 6 vs.Sparta G09 Premier White AS0
 28979  St. Vincent de Paul School  10:30 AM  1150 A8 vs A2Lady Saints FC 12 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black RV0
 28977  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3110 A6 vs A4Roma FC G09 0 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP2

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28970  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A1 vs A3Impact AP 8 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - SP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28981  St. Vincent de Paul School  10:30 AM  1150 A8 vs A4Lady Saints FC 2 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP1
 28983  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8738 A10 vs A2Comba FC 09G 16 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black RV0
 28985  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:00 PM  1166 A7 vs A5Park City SC G09 White 1 vs.Sparta G09 Premier White AS2
 28999  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:00 PM  Gras A3 vs A6USA Metro Elite 09G - SP 5 vs.Roma FC G090

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29005  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A1 vs A10Impact AP 3 vs.Comba FC 09G0
 29004  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A2 vs A9Utah Glory G09 Black RV 2 vs.Elite FC 09G Black13

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28998  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A4 vs A5USA Elite 09G - EP 3 vs.Sparta G09 Premier White AS2
 28967  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1167 A7 vs A8Park City SC G09 White 0 vs.Lady Saints FC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28987  St. Vincent de Paul School  10:30 AM  1150 A8 vs A6Lady Saints FC 3 vs.Roma FC G090
 28986  Jordan Ridge Park  03:30 PM  2034 A2 vs A3Utah Glory G09 Black RV 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - SP14
 28988  Copperview ES  04:40 PM  3110 A5 vs A9Sparta G09 Premier White AS 2 vs.Elite FC 09G Black5
 28989  Riverside Elem WJ  05:15 PM  8738 A10 vs A4Comba FC 09G 10 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP2
 28990  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:45 PM  1167 A7 vs A1Park City SC G09 White 1 vs.Impact AP7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28995  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A1 vs A8Impact AP 5 vs.Lady Saints FC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28993  Jordan Ridge Park  09:00 AM  2034 A2 vs A5Utah Glory G09 Black RV 0 vs.Sparta G09 Premier White AS7
 28994  Benson Mill Park  09:00 AM  2121 A9 vs A7Elite FC 09G Black 7 vs.Park City SC G09 White0
 28992  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A10 vs A6Comba FC 09G 10 vs.Roma FC G090
 28991  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:15 PM  Gras A3 vs A4USA Metro Elite 09G - SP 3 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28980  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1165 A3 vs A7USA Metro Elite 09G - SP   vs.Park City SC G09 White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.