2011 Fall Gaming/X-league
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 D2
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Valley Premier3333013333328 24  16  35  0 0
 A4 : Blue Knights Hotspurs3013333033325 21  10  29  0 0
 A12 : Celtic Storm 01 Central3303330133325 13  14  25  0 0
 A10 : Celtic Storm 01 North3333003330324 13  13  26  0 0
 A7 : Rampage Blue DK3033313030322 10  15  23  0 0
 A3 : Impact Black - Milla0133031333020 12  10  21  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 01 Gold0113313310319 15  16  29  0 0
 A8 : Razzia FC Sparks0330030000110 -10  24  13  0 0
 A6 : La Roca Select - WR330000000107 -22  45  10  0 0
 A9 : Pirates000003003006 -19  30  10  0 0
 A11 : Heber Valley Storm U11G000000300003 -25  47  11  0 0
 A5 : USA WHITE 01G - DS000000000112 -32  46  9  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, September 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15800  Reading ES  05:30 PM  6039 A1 vs A2Forza FC 01 Gold 2 vs.Valley Premier4
 15829  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  1004 A3 vs A12Impact Black - Milla 0 vs.Celtic Storm 01 Central1
 15835  Albion Middle  05:30 PM  3002 A4 vs A11Blue Knights Hotspurs 5 vs.Heber Valley Storm U11G0
 15818  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A10USA WHITE 01G - DS 0 vs.Celtic Storm 01 North5
 15780  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3b A6 vs A9La Roca Select - WR 3 vs.Pirates1
 15799  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A8Rampage Blue DK 3 vs.Razzia FC Sparks1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15812  Centerville Jr. High  12:30 PM  6039 A1 vs A3Forza FC 01 Gold 2 vs.Impact Black - Milla2
 15821  Cemetery Field  12:30 PM  8894 A10 vs A7Celtic Storm 01 North 3 vs.Rampage Blue DK2
 15801  Cobble Stone  12:30 PM  5680 A11 vs A6Heber Valley Storm U11G 1 vs.La Roca Select - WR2
 15804  Bennion Jr. High  12:30 PM  2004 A8 vs A9Razzia FC Sparks 3 vs.Pirates0
 15791  Cemetery Field  02:00 PM  8894 A12 vs A5Celtic Storm 01 Central 4 vs.USA WHITE 01G - DS0
 15836  Eden Park  02:00 PM  4017 A2 vs A4Valley Premier 5 vs.Blue Knights Hotspurs0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15808  Albion Middle  12:30 PM  3002 A4 vs A1Blue Knights Hotspurs 2 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold2
 15775  Umbria Estates  12:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A3USA WHITE 01G - DS 1 vs.Impact Black - Milla5
 15827  McCall Park  12:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A12Rampage Blue DK 2 vs.Celtic Storm 01 Central0
 15790  Bennion Jr. High  12:30 PM  2004 A8 vs A11Razzia FC Sparks 3 vs.Heber Valley Storm U11G0
 15796  Albion Middle  12:30 PM  3003 A9 vs A10Pirates 1 vs.Celtic Storm 01 North3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 20, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15839  Albion Middle  06:30 PM  3003 A9 vs A3Pirates 1 vs.Impact Black - Milla4

Bracket - Thursday, September 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15833  Reading ES  05:30 PM  6039 A1 vs A5Forza FC 01 Gold 7 vs.USA WHITE 01G - DS1
 15805  Cemetery Field  05:30 PM  8894 A10 vs A11Celtic Storm 01 North 8 vs.Heber Valley Storm U11G0
 15774  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A2 vs A8Valley Premier 3 vs.Razzia FC Sparks2
 15825  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  1004 A3 vs A7Impact Black - Milla 0 vs.Rampage Blue DK1
 15822  Columbia School  05:30 PM  4013 A6 vs A4La Roca Select - WR 1 vs.Blue Knights Hotspurs10
 15792  Albion Middle  06:00 PM  3002 A9 vs A12Pirates 0 vs.Celtic Storm 01 Central2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15838  Cemetery Field  12:30 PM  8894 A10 vs A2Celtic Storm 01 North 1 vs.Valley Premier3
 15824  Cobble Stone  12:30 PM  5680 A11 vs A12Heber Valley Storm U11G 1 vs.Celtic Storm 01 Central8
 15826  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  3b A6 vs A1La Roca Select - WR 1 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold9
 15798  McCall Park  12:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A5Rampage Blue DK 5 vs.USA WHITE 01G - DS1
 15814  Bennion Jr. High  12:30 PM  2004 A8 vs A4Razzia FC Sparks 0 vs.Blue Knights Hotspurs3

Bracket - Thursday, September 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15828  Cobble Stone  05:30 PM  5680 A11 vs A3Heber Valley Storm U11G 1 vs.Impact Black - Milla2
 15806  Cemetery Field  05:30 PM  8894 A12 vs A2Celtic Storm 01 Central 3 vs.Valley Premier1
 15794  Albion Middle  05:30 PM  3002 A4 vs A10Blue Knights Hotspurs 2 vs.Celtic Storm 01 North0
 15784  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A9USA WHITE 01G - DS 0 vs.Pirates2
 15815  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A1Rampage Blue DK 0 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold0
 15810  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2004 A8 vs A6Razzia FC Sparks 1 vs.La Roca Select - WR0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15788  Centerville Jr. High  12:30 PM  6009 A1 vs A8Forza FC 01 Gold 5 vs.Razzia FC Sparks0
 15781  Cemetery Field  12:30 PM  8894 A10 vs A6Celtic Storm 01 North 2 vs.La Roca Select - WR0
 15787  Cobble Stone  12:30 PM  5680 A11 vs A5Heber Valley Storm U11G 4 vs.USA WHITE 01G - DS2
 15811  Eden Park  12:30 PM  4017 A2 vs A3Valley Premier 2 vs.Impact Black - Milla2
 15816  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  3046 A9 vs A7Pirates 1 vs.Rampage Blue DK3
 15813  Cemetery Field  02:00 PM  8894 A12 vs A4Celtic Storm 01 Central 0 vs.Blue Knights Hotspurs4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 04, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15797  Angel Street Park  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2La Roca Select - WR 1 vs.Valley Premier7

Bracket - Thursday, October 06, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15817  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A2 vs A5Valley Premier 7 vs.USA WHITE 01G - DS2
 15832  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  1004 A3 vs A4Impact Black - Milla 1 vs.Blue Knights Hotspurs0
 15830  Albion Middle  05:30 PM  3003 A9 vs A1Pirates 0 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15783  Cemetery Field  12:30 PM  8894 A10 vs A8Celtic Storm 01 North 4 vs.Razzia FC Sparks1
 15778  Cobble Stone  12:30 PM  5681 A11 vs A9Heber Valley Storm U11G 2 vs.Pirates3
 15785  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  1004 A3 vs A6Impact Black - Milla 3 vs.La Roca Select - WR0
 15809  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  3046 A4 vs A5Blue Knights Hotspurs 5 vs.USA WHITE 01G - DS0
 15789  McCall Park  12:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A2Rampage Blue DK 1 vs.Valley Premier6
 15834  Cemetery Field  02:00 PM  8894 A12 vs A1Celtic Storm 01 Central 3 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 11, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15795  Eden Town Park  05:30 PM  4017 A2 vs A11Valley Premier 8 vs.Heber Valley Storm U11G1
 15819  Cemetery Field  06:00 PM  8894 A12 vs A6Celtic Storm 01 Central 7 vs.La Roca Select - WR1

Bracket - Thursday, October 13, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15803  Reading ES  05:30 PM  6039 A1 vs A10Forza FC 01 Gold 2 vs.Celtic Storm 01 North3
 15837  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A2 vs A9Valley Premier 2 vs.Pirates1
 15776  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2004 A8 vs A12Razzia FC Sparks 1 vs.Celtic Storm 01 Central2

Bracket - Friday, October 14, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15831  Cobble Stone  05:30 PM  5680 A11 vs A7Heber Valley Storm U11G 1 vs.Rampage Blue DK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15793  Centerville Jr. High  12:30 PM  6009 A1 vs A11Forza FC 01 Gold 3 vs.Heber Valley Storm U11G0
 15823  Cemetery Field  12:30 PM  8894 A12 vs A10Celtic Storm 01 Central 2 vs.Celtic Storm 01 North1
 15807  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  1004 A3 vs A8Impact Black - Milla 3 vs.Razzia FC Sparks0
 15777  Albion Middle  12:30 PM  3002 A4 vs A9Blue Knights Hotspurs 5 vs.Pirates0
 15779  Umbria Estates  12:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A6USA WHITE 01G - DS 1 vs.La Roca Select - WR1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15802  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A4 vs A7Blue Knights Hotspurs 2 vs.Rampage Blue DK1

Bracket - Thursday, October 20, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15782  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  1004 A3 vs A10Impact Black - Milla 0 vs.Celtic Storm 01 North1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15786  Vae View  05:30 PM  4131 A6 vs A7La Roca Select - WR 0 vs.Rampage Blue DK3

Bracket - Thursday, October 27, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15820  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A8USA WHITE 01G - DS 1 vs.Razzia FC Sparks1






Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2011, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.