2012 Presidents Cup (U9 - U14)
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Silver
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : USA WHITE 02B - SJ1333102.5010.00 9  6  0 0
 A3 : Fire FC Klingonsmith311382.008.00 5  4  0 0
 A4 : Rampage Blue MS330171.757.00 0  8  0 0
 A5 : Dominators030030.753.00 -1  9  0 0
 A2 : Murray Max Black - C Stock000000.000.00 -13  17  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Sparta 02 JL331x72.339.33 7  0  0 0
 B4 : Wolverines II311x51.676.67 1  2  0 0
 B2 : Murray Max Orange - C. Stamm013x41.335.33 0  6  0 0
 B3 : Strikers - JD000x00.000.00 -8  8  0 0

Bracket - Friday, February 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2482  Little Valley Park  11:15 AM  0013 A2 vs A3Murray Max Black - C Stock 0 vs.Fire FC Klingonsmith5
 2735  Little Valley Park  11:15 AM  0012 A4 vs A5Rampage Blue MS 3 vs.Dominators2
 2569  Little Valley Park  11:15 AM  0014 B2 vs B1Murray Max Orange - C. Stamm 0 vs.Sparta 02 JL4
 2741  Little Valley Park  11:15 AM  0015 B3 vs B4Strikers - JD 0 vs.Wolverines II1
 2484  Little Valley Park  04:15 PM  0014 A1 vs A3USA WHITE 02B - SJ 2 vs.Fire FC Klingonsmith2
 2739  Little Valley Park  04:15 PM  0015 A4 vs A2Rampage Blue MS 3 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock1
 2568  Little Valley Park  04:15 PM  0012 B1 vs B3Sparta 02 JL 3 vs.Strikers - JD0
 2743  Little Valley Park  04:15 PM  0013 B4 vs B2Wolverines II 2 vs.Murray Max Orange - C. Stamm2

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2738  Little Valley Park  08:15 AM  0015 A2 vs A5Murray Max Black - C Stock 0 vs.Dominators4
 2736  Little Valley Park  08:15 AM  0014 A4 vs A1Rampage Blue MS 0 vs.USA WHITE 02B - SJ3
 2570  Little Valley Park  12:00 PM  0015 B2 vs B3Murray Max Orange - C. Stamm 4 vs.Strikers - JD0
 2742  Little Valley Park  12:00 PM  0014 B4 vs B1Wolverines II 0 vs.Sparta 02 JL0
 2737  Little Valley Park  01:15 PM  0014 A1 vs A5USA WHITE 02B - SJ 5 vs.Dominators2
 2734  Little Valley Park  01:15 PM  0015 A3 vs A4Fire FC Klingonsmith 2 vs.Rampage Blue MS2
 2480  Little Valley Park  06:45 PM  0017 A2 vs A1Murray Max Black - C Stock 2 vs.USA WHITE 02B - SJ5
 2740  Little Valley Park  06:45 PM  0016 A5 vs A3Dominators 0 vs.Fire FC Klingonsmith1

Semi-Final - Monday, February 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2732  Little Valley Park  09:45 AM  0013 USA WHITE 02B - SJ 3 vs.Wolverines II2
 2733  Little Valley Park  09:45 AM  0012 Sparta 02 JL 2 vs.Fire FC Klingonsmith0

Final - Monday, February 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2571  Little Valley Park  02:45 PM  0012 USA WHITE 02B - SJ 4 vs.Sparta 02 JL3






Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.