2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7E01DA84-AEEE-490C-A869-A092D0B00207&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Comba FC 07B Yellow333331333 -025 29  13  35  3  0 2
 A4 : USA Premier 07B - RM3303333   -018 21  9  26  4  0 0
 A11 : Arsenal AJ 07 - 198830333130  -016 7  20  24  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Metro Premier 07B - IP313313    -014 10  12  19  0  0 0
 A1 : NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC33130130  -014 5  25  21  1  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 07 MF03033310  -013 6  24  25  0  0 0
 A8 : Liverpool F.C. 07B IG03030003  -09 -1  22  15  1  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - OE0003103   -07 -9  34  12  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 07 - Bastian30010000  -04 -19  38  10  0  0 0
 A6 : La Roca - MG00000003  -03 -24  46  11  1  0 0
 A10 : Rangers East 07 Premier001000000 -01 -25  47  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21763  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A8NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B IG2
 21773  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A11 vs A9Arsenal AJ 07 - 1988 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF2
 21775  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2La Roca - OE 0 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow10
 21783  Holdaway Park  06:40 PM  5028 A3 vs A10Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 4 vs.Rangers East 07 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21740  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5667 A3 vs A1Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 1 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC6
 21733  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  09:50 AM  Gras A5 vs A10USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 7 vs.Rangers East 07 Premier2
 21735  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  10:15 AM  2880 A6 vs A9La Roca - MG 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF9
 21736  Umbria Estates  11:30 AM  2103 A4 vs A11USA Premier 07B - RM 9 vs.Arsenal AJ 07 - 19883
 21734  Ellison Park  03:15 PM  4 A7 vs A8La Roca - OE 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B IG4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21780  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A4 vs A7USA Premier 07B - RM 11 vs.La Roca - OE0

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21774  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A10NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 2 vs.Rangers East 07 Premier2
 21779  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A9Comba FC 07B Yellow 7 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21739  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  LS A8 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 07B IG 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF3
 21737  Riverside Elem WJ  10:00 AM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 07B Yellow 5 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM2
 21738  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5237 A10 vs A7Rangers East 07 Premier 0 vs.La Roca - OE2
 21741  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5774 A11 vs A6Arsenal AJ 07 - 1988 4 vs.La Roca - MG2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21777  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  MN A8 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 07B IG 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Bastian0

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21756  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1La Roca - MG 0 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC5
 21745  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  KS A8 vs A11Liverpool F.C. 07B IG 1 vs.Arsenal AJ 07 - 19882

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21744  Cedar Ridge  01:40 PM  7007 A1 vs A4NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM10
 21748  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3La Roca - OE 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Bastian2
 21743  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A9 vs A10Copper Mountain 07 MF 5 vs.Rangers East 07 Premier2
 21746  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2La Roca - MG 0 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow7

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21749  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A5NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21781  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  Gras A5 vs A6USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 5 vs.La Roca - MG1
 21747  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5237 A10 vs A11Rangers East 07 Premier 1 vs.Arsenal AJ 07 - 19886
 21750  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A8Comba FC 07B Yellow 7 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B IG0
 21755  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A9 vs A3Copper Mountain 07 MF 6 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Bastian1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21751  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A4 vs A6USA Premier 07B - RM 9 vs.La Roca - MG0

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21786  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A11Comba FC 07B Yellow 3 vs.Arsenal AJ 07 - 19883

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21759  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5667 A3 vs A11Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 0 vs.Arsenal AJ 07 - 19884
 21753  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5237 A10 vs A2Rangers East 07 Premier 2 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow10
 21782  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  Gras A5 vs A8USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B IG2

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21758  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  KS A8 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 07B IG 7 vs.La Roca - MG3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21762  Holdaway Park  09:00 AM  5028 A3 vs A2Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 1 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow7
 21760  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2103 A4 vs A10USA Premier 07B - RM 9 vs.Rangers East 07 Premier0
 21757  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A9 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 MF 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP3
 21761  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A1La Roca - OE 3 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC6

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21770  Holdaway Park  09:00 AM  5028 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM10
 21787  Cedar Ridge  10:30 AM  7007 A1 vs A2NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 1 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow4
 21764  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5237 A10 vs A6Rangers East 07 Premier 0 vs.La Roca - MG2
 21766  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A9 vs A7Copper Mountain 07 MF 1 vs.La Roca - OE4
 21765  Lehi Jr. School  03:30 PM  5774 A11 vs A5Arsenal AJ 07 - 1988 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21754  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5La Roca - OE   vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21752  RAC  05:15 PM  12 A8 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 07B IG   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 
 21767  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A5Comba FC 07B Yellow   vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 
 21772  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3La Roca - MG   vs.Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21771  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5237 A10 vs A8Rangers East 07 Premier   vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B IG 
 21769  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5774 A11 vs A7Arsenal AJ 07 - 1988   vs.La Roca - OE 
 21776  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:00 PM  Gras A5 vs A4USA Metro Premier 07B - IP   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 
 21768  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A9 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 MF   vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21778  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A11 vs A1Arsenal AJ 07 - 1988   vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 
 21784  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A4 vs A9USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF 
 21785  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7La Roca - MG   vs.La Roca - OE 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21742  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  09:50 AM  Gras A5 vs A3USA Metro Premier 07B - IP   vs.Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.