2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8280ADAE-9906-4B30-8BDD-19744846AE0B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Impact SP/JV333333033-024 22  10  29  4  1 0
 A8 : La Roca - TC303333113-020 9  12  19  1  1 0
 A1 : USA Premier 06B - JH303333310-019 13  13  25  2  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS331330033-019 16  14  27  0  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)331003313-017 10  15  21  3  0 0
 A3 : Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)003301330-013 -3  21  16  1  1 0
 A5 : L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT000303030-09 -9  34  21  2  0 0
 A4 : Comba FC 06B Blue300000103-07 -6  22  14  1  3 1
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black 2 JS000000300-03 -24  46  12  0  0 0
 A7 : Rangers East 06 Premier000000000-00 -28  57  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23034  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5664 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 3 vs.Rangers East 06 Premier0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23039  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A6Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23009  Bonneville Jr. High  10:00 AM  3004 A10 vs A5Impact SP/JV 8 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT1
 23010  Bluffdale Park  12:35 PM  18 A1 vs A3USA Premier 06B - JH 3 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)1
 23019  Ellison Park  04:25 PM  3 A8 vs A2La Roca - TC 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black 2 JS2
 23002  Butler M.S.  05:50 PM  So A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 3 vs.Rangers East 06 Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23040  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A10 vs A8Impact SP/JV 2 vs.La Roca - TC1
 23020  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A7Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 2 vs.Rangers East 06 Premier0
 23036  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23046  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A1 vs A2USA Premier 06B - JH 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black 2 JS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23008  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5669 A9 vs A6Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS1
 23007  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5237 A7 vs A8Rangers East 06 Premier 2 vs.La Roca - TC13
 23018  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  18 A1 vs A5USA Premier 06B - JH 5 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT3
 23006  Hidden Village  02:10 PM  1068 A2 vs A4Murray S.C. Black 2 JS 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23012  Legacy Events Center  06:40 PM  2023 A5 vs A3L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT 4 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23015  JR Smith Elementary  09:00 AM  5237 A7 vs A10Rangers East 06 Premier 0 vs.Impact SP/JV15
 23014  Riverside Elem WJ  01:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A1Comba FC 06B Blue 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH4
 23011  Ellison Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A9La Roca - TC 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)1

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23016  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5664 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.Impact SP/JV5
 23013  Alta Canyon  06:50 PM  3866 A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black 2 JS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23017  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A6 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 4 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue1
 23025  JR Smith Elementary  03:00 PM  5237 A7 vs A5Rangers East 06 Premier 0 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT4

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23028  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  2024 A5 vs A9L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23022  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3046 A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH3
 23023  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3004 A10 vs A2Impact SP/JV 11 vs.Murray S.C. Black 2 JS0
 23021  Ellison Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A4La Roca - TC 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue1
 23024  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:15 PM  5669 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 4 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)0

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23027  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A8 vs A6La Roca - TC 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23029  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3006 A10 vs A4Impact SP/JV 5 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue0
 23033  Hidden Village  12:30 PM  1068 A2 vs A5Murray S.C. Black 2 JS 2 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT5
 23030  JR Smith Elementary  03:00 PM  5237 A7 vs A1Rangers East 06 Premier 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH9

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23043  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A5 vs A6L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23041  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A8Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - TC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23037  Hidden Village  10:15 AM  1068 A2 vs A7Murray S.C. Black 2 JS 3 vs.Rangers East 06 Premier2
 23035  Umbria Estates  11:30 AM  2103 A1 vs A8USA Premier 06B - JH 1 vs.La Roca - TC1
 23038  Riverside Elem WJ  01:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A5Comba FC 06B Blue 0 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT1
 23032  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3004 A10 vs A6Impact SP/JV 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS5

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23003  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A9Comba FC 06B Blue 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23031  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4126 A3 vs A4Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23044  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A2 vs A9Murray S.C. Black 2 JS 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23045  Umbria Estates  05:00 PM  2103 A1 vs A10USA Premier 06B - JH 2 vs.Impact SP/JV5

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23026  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A2 vs A3Murray S.C. Black 2 JS 1 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23042  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A7Comba FC 06B Blue 5 vs.Rangers East 06 Premier0
 23005  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4126 A3 vs A10Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 0 vs.Impact SP/JV2

Bracket - Monday, November 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23004  Legacy Events Center  04:20 PM  2023 A5 vs A8L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT 0 vs.La Roca - TC1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.