2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=947454ED-D2BA-4238-A656-9943DC340D9A&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Sparta 07 Premier KT33333333-024 28  8  31  3  1 0
 A8 : Utah United FC 07B Black33313303-019 13  24  26  0  3 1
 A2 : Sparta 07 Premier PL13131330-015 11  13  23  2  0 0
 A4 : Impact NS3103-3133-011 9  12  19  1  1 1
 A3 : USA Premier 07B - SC00331130-011 5  19  23  2  1 0
 A5 : Elite FC 07B Black03103003-010 -2  23  17  1  1 0
 A9 : USA Elite 07B - AD00310300-07 -10  34  19  2  0 0
 A7 : Comba FC 07B Blue30000000-03 -24  47  9  0  1 0
 A6 : Copper Mountain 07 NS00000000-00 -30  43  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24505  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2122 A5 vs A8Elite FC 07B Black 1 vs.Utah United FC 07B Black4
 24504  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3006 A4 vs A9Impact NS 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD1
 24506  Umbria Estates  01:00 PM  2103 A3 vs A1USA Premier 07B - SC 2 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT6
 24503  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A6 vs A7Copper Mountain 07 NS 1 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue8

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24511  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4134 A8 vs A9Utah United FC 07B Black 8 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24508  Alta Canyon  12:35 PM  3866 A2 vs A4Sparta 07 Premier PL 1 vs.Impact NS1
 24509  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A7 vs A8Comba FC 07B Blue 2 vs.Utah United FC 07B Black8
 24507  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A6 vs A9Copper Mountain 07 NS 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD2
 24512  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A3Elite FC 07B Black 3 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC2

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24522  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A9 vs A5USA Elite 07B - AD 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24515  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A7 vs A3Comba FC 07B Blue 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC4
 24510  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A1 vs A4Sparta 07 Premier KT 4 vs.Impact NS1
 24513  Monarch Meadows Park  04:10 PM  4048 A6 vs A2Copper Mountain 07 NS 0 vs.Sparta 07 Premier PL4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24517  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A4 vs A6Impact NS 8 vs.Copper Mountain 07 NS2

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24516  Westland Elem  05:30 PM  4923 A8 vs A2Utah United FC 07B Black 4 vs.Sparta 07 Premier PL4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24521  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A9 vs A3USA Elite 07B - AD 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC8
 24514  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A1 vs A5Sparta 07 Premier KT 6 vs.Elite FC 07B Black0
 24532  Alta Canyon  02:05 PM  3866 A2 vs A7Sparta 07 Premier PL 9 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24519  Westland Elem  05:30 PM  4923 A8 vs A4Utah United FC 07B Black 1F vs.Impact NS
Forfeited Game
0
 24527  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A9 vs A7USA Elite 07B - AD 8 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24518  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8737 A7 vs A5Comba FC 07B Blue 2 vs.Elite FC 07B Black6
 24524  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A2 vs A3Sparta 07 Premier PL 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC2
 24520  Canyonview Park  04:10 PM  2106 A6 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 NS 0 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24525  Westland Elem  05:30 PM  4923 A8 vs A6Utah United FC 07B Black 5 vs.Copper Mountain 07 NS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24526  Umbria Estates  11:30 AM  2103 A3 vs A4USA Premier 07B - SC 1 vs.Impact NS1
 24523  Riverside Elem WJ  05:15 PM  8737 A7 vs A1Comba FC 07B Blue 0 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT6

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24534  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A7Impact NS 5 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24528  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A2Elite FC 07B Black 0 vs.Sparta 07 Premier PL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24530  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3004 A4 vs A5Impact NS 4 vs.Elite FC 07B Black2
 24529  Buttercup Park  09:55 AM  3016 A1 vs A8Sparta 07 Premier KT 7 vs.Utah United FC 07B Black1
 24533  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2103 A3 vs A6USA Premier 07B - SC 6 vs.Copper Mountain 07 NS0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24536  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A6Elite FC 07B Black 5 vs.Copper Mountain 07 NS0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24535  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3046 A2 vs A9Sparta 07 Premier PL 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD2

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24531  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A9 vs A1USA Elite 07B - AD 2 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT7

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24537  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2103 A3 vs A8USA Premier 07B - SC 4 vs.Utah United FC 07B Black6
 24538  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A1 vs A2Sparta 07 Premier KT 3 vs.Sparta 07 Premier PL2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.