2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A3B7E2D3-4B91-44B3-B3EC-CF59F40355D1&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava303033333-021 9  27  27  1  0 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)310333131-018 16  21  28  0  2 0
 A9 : USA Elite 08B - SU311303133-018 13  21  28  0  0 1
 A10 : Utah Glory B08 Black KV33300033 -015 8  23  25  1  0 0
 A6 : Comba FC 08B Yellow01303133 -014 12  23  30  2  1 0
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM300330103-013 0  22  20  2  1 0
 A5 : USA Metro Premier 08B - AD130033000-010 -9  28  17  2  1 0
 A8 : USA Premier 08B - SC033001001-08 -6  30  18  0  1 0
 A4 : Comba FC 08B Blue103000100-05 -17  50  20  0  0 0
 A7 : AFC Apex 08 White030000000-03 -26  56  21  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29942  Pioneer Elementary  06:40 PM  4133 A2 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava 8 vs.AFC Apex 08 White3

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29944  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 A4 vs A5Comba FC 08B Blue 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29905  West Lake Jr. High  10:05 AM  4102 A2 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)5
 29907  Riverside Elem WJ  02:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A9Comba FC 08B Blue 2 vs.USA Elite 08B - SU3
 29909  Riverside Elem WJ  03:30 PM  8737 A6 vs A7Comba FC 08B Yellow 2 vs.AFC Apex 08 White3
 29908  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  07:00 PM  Gras A5 vs A8USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 3 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29948  Riverside Elem WJ  06:45 PM  8737 A4 vs A7Comba FC 08B Blue 5 vs.AFC Apex 08 White3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29940  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3111 A1 vs A9Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 1 vs.USA Elite 08B - SU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29914  Copperview ES  08:50 AM  3108 A7 vs A8AFC Apex 08 White 2 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC6
 29911  Riverside Elem WJ  12:45 PM  8738 A4 vs A2Comba FC 08B Blue 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava8
 29910  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3110 A1 vs A3Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM4
 29913  Riverside Elem WJ  03:00 PM  8738 A6 vs A9Comba FC 08B Yellow 6 vs.USA Elite 08B - SU6
 29912  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A5 vs A10USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 1 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV5

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29906  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A3 vs A10Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 3 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29946  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A2 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava 1 vs.USA Elite 08B - SU5
 29943  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3107 A3 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 1 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29918  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3107 A7 vs A10AFC Apex 08 White 0 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV6
 29919  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:00 PM  2046 A8 vs A9USA Premier 08B - SC 5 vs.USA Elite 08B - SU2
 29915  Riverside Elem WJ  03:00 PM  8738 A4 vs A1Comba FC 08B Blue 3 vs.Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)9
 29917  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8738 A6 vs A2Comba FC 08B Yellow 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29922  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A7 vs A3AFC Apex 08 White 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM5
 29923  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A8 vs A2USA Premier 08B - SC 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29920  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3111 A1 vs A5Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD1
 29924  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:00 PM  2046 A9 vs A10USA Elite 08B - SU 5 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV2
 29921  Riverside Elem WJ  03:00 PM  8738 A6 vs A4Comba FC 08B Yellow 11 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue0
 29947  Butler M.S.  03:05 PM  Ea A3 vs A8Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 2 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29945  Jordan Ridge Park  06:30 PM  2034 A10 vs A1Utah Glory B08 Black KV 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29916  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:45 AM  Gras A5 vs A3USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM0
 29929  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2034 A10 vs A2Utah Glory B08 Black KV 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava4
 29927  Jordan Hills E.S.  12:30 PM  2046 A8 vs A4USA Premier 08B - SC 2 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue2
 29925  Riverside Elem WJ  03:00 PM  8738 A6 vs A1Comba FC 08B Yellow 5 vs.Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)5
 29926  Copperview ES  03:30 PM  3107 A7 vs A5AFC Apex 08 White 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD6

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29941  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A10 vs A8Utah Glory B08 Black KV 7 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29938  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A2 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD0
 29928  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A3USA Elite 08B - SU 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29930  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3110 A1 vs A7Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 10 vs.AFC Apex 08 White3
 29931  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:00 PM  2046 A8 vs A6USA Premier 08B - SC 0 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow5
 29932  Jordan Hills E.S.  03:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A5USA Elite 08B - SU 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29933  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A10 vs A4Utah Glory B08 Black KV 8 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29934  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A2 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29936  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:00 AM  2046 A9 vs A7USA Elite 08B - SU 8 vs.AFC Apex 08 White1
 29935  Jordan Hills E.S.  12:30 PM  2046 A8 vs A1USA Premier 08B - SC 2 vs.Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)2
 29939  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Ea A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue0
 29949  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A5 vs A6USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29937  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A10 vs A6Utah Glory B08 Black KV   vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.