2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Boys Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B0F6647D-9CAA-400D-B42B-360647FE7D69&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Razzia 05 United30333333-021 20  14  30  2  0 0
 A2 : Comba FC 05 Blue03033333-018 13  12  24  3  2 0
 A4 : USA Classic 05B - CD33330003-015 3  23  23  0  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB30331003-013 0  17  17  0  0 0
 A3 : Copper Mountain 05 AS03303030-012 3  14  17  2  1 1
 A7 : Sparta 05 EM03033100-010 -1  16  15  1  0 0
 A8 : MetaSport SLC 05B- JM (L30)03000303-09 -6  23  15  1  0 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 05 Red PH00003030-06 -14  29  8  0  0 0
 A5 : UDA 05B Grey01001000-02 -18  28  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705664  Bryant Middle School  10:00 AM  1002 A8 vs A9MetaSport SLC 05B- JM (L30) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB3
 705653  Bennion Jr. High  02:30 PM  2000 A6 vs A7Razzia 05 United 3 vs.Sparta 05 EM2

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705677  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 05 AS 2 vs.USA Classic 05B - CD4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705656  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  1064 A5 vs A8UDA 05B Grey 2 vs.MetaSport SLC 05B- JM (L30)4
 705683  Riverside Elem WJ  03:50 PM  8737 A2 vs A7Comba FC 05 Blue 2 vs.Sparta 05 EM3
 705658  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A3 vs A1Copper Mountain 05 AS 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red PH0

Bracket - Thursday, April 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705654  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A4 vs A9USA Classic 05B - CD 4 vs.Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB3

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705660  Bennion Jr. High  02:30 PM  2000 A6 vs A9Razzia 05 United 3 vs.Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB4
 705655  Butler M.S.  04:10 PM  So A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 05 Red PH 0 vs.Comba FC 05 Blue7

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705687  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2154 A3 vs A8Copper Mountain 05 AS 6 vs.MetaSport SLC 05B- JM (L30)0
 705662  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2000 A6 vs A2Razzia 05 United 5 vs.Comba FC 05 Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705682  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4048 A9 vs A1Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red PH2
 705686  Blackridge Elementary  06:45 PM  2235 A4 vs A7USA Classic 05B - CD 4 vs.Sparta 05 EM1

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705665  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  SoWe A7 vs A3Sparta 05 EM 2 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705668  Bryant Middle School  11:30 AM  1002 A8 vs A2MetaSport SLC 05B- JM (L30) 1 vs.Comba FC 05 Blue2
 705663  Butler M.S.  04:25 PM  SoEa A1 vs A4Cottonwood FC 05 Red PH 2 vs.USA Classic 05B - CD3
 705676  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A9 vs A5Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB 0 vs.UDA 05B Grey0

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705685  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A9Comba FC 05 Blue 4 vs.Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB1
 705688  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  1064 A5 vs A6UDA 05B Grey 2 vs.Razzia 05 United6

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705666  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  So A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 05 Red PH 2 vs.UDA 05B Grey1
 705669  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4048 A9 vs A3Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705657  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A7 vs A8Sparta 05 EM 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 05B- JM (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705659  Riverside Elem WJ  07:15 PM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 05 Blue 5 vs.USA Classic 05B - CD2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705670  Bennion Jr. High  02:30 PM  2000 A6 vs A1Razzia 05 United 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red PH0
 705671  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A7 vs A5Sparta 05 EM 2 vs.UDA 05B Grey2
 705675  Riverside Elem WJ  05:40 PM  8737 A2 vs A3Comba FC 05 Blue 2 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705680  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2154 A9 vs A7Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB 2 vs.Sparta 05 EM1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705661  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  1064 A5 vs A3UDA 05B Grey 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS4
 705672  Blackridge Elementary  06:45 PM  2235 A8 vs A4MetaSport SLC 05B- JM (L30) 3 vs.USA Classic 05B - CD2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705673  Bryant Middle School  11:30 AM  1002 A8 vs A6MetaSport SLC 05B- JM (L30) 3 vs.Razzia 05 United5
 705674  Eastmont Middle  01:50 PM  SoWe A7 vs A1Sparta 05 EM 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red PH2
 705679  Glendale MS  05:40 PM  1064 A5 vs A2UDA 05B Grey 0 vs.Comba FC 05 Blue5

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705667  Blackridge Elementary  06:45 PM  2235 A4 vs A6USA Classic 05B - CD 0 vs.Razzia 05 United6

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705681  Blackridge Elementary  02:30 PM  2235 A4 vs A5USA Classic 05B - CD 5 vs.UDA 05B Grey1
 705684  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2154 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 05 AS 1 vs.Razzia 05 United4
 705678  Butler M.S.  06:15 PM  So A1 vs A8Cottonwood FC 05 Red PH 0 vs.MetaSport SLC 05B- JM (L30)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.