2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D2E81A1A-4318-4EF5-A1FF-40F0B4D5CFE8&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Park City SC B06 Red333330333-024 22  7  28  5  0 0
 A7 : Impact IG333333003-021 17  14  28  3  0 1
 A6 : AFC Apex 06 Blue303313033-019 11  12  22  3  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 06/07 BB330333003-018 8  19  24  1  0 0
 A2 : Comba FC 06B White303003330-015 -1  20  16  2  3 0
 A9 : USA Elite 06B - MO030033030-012 -4  28  21  1  1 0
 A3 : Elite FC 06B Black030300303-012 3  19  22  2  1 1
 A5 : UDA 06B Blue003000303-09 0  23  21  2  1 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 06 White MC000010300-04 -22  40  13  0  0 0
 A10 : Utah Glory B06 Red BW000000000-00 -34  79  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23459  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A3 vs A8Elite FC 06B Black 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06/07 BB3

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23463  Ecker Hill Middle  05:30 PM  3033 A1 vs A10Park City SC B06 Red 12 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BW0
 23462  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A9Comba FC 06B White 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO2
 23461  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1138 A5 vs A6UDA 06B Blue 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23422  Glendale MS  03:00 PM  4466 A5 vs A8UDA 06B Blue 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06/07 BB2
 23423  Benson Mill Park  03:30 PM  2121 A3 vs A10Elite FC 06B Black 10 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BW0
 23421  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  So A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO4
 23464  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A1 vs A2Park City SC B06 Red 5 vs.Comba FC 06B White0
 23420  Buttercup Park  05:55 PM  3016 A6 vs A7AFC Apex 06 Blue 1 vs.Impact IG2

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23460  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.Impact IG7

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23424  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 06B White 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2
 23426  Bluffdale Park  05:00 PM  17 A9 vs A6USA Elite 06B - MO 0 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue4
 23425  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A7 vs A8Impact IG 6 vs.Copper Mountain 06/07 BB1
 23428  Trailside Elementary  06:00 PM  1151 A1 vs A3Park City SC B06 Red 3 vs.Elite FC 06B Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23429  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 06/07 BB 4 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23427  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2035 A10 vs A5Utah Glory B06 Red BW 0 vs.UDA 06B Blue8

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23431  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A6 vs A2AFC Apex 06 Blue 3 vs.Comba FC 06B White1
 23430  Edison Elementary School  03:00 PM  1138 A5 vs A3UDA 06B Blue 3 vs.Elite FC 06B Black4
 23432  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  So A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.Park City SC B06 Red5
 23433  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3004 A7 vs A10Impact IG 13 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BW0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23438  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A3 vs A7Elite FC 06B Black 1 vs.Impact IG2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23435  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A6 vs A4AFC Apex 06 Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2
 23436  Trailside Elementary  11:30 AM  1151 A1 vs A5Park City SC B06 Red 2 vs.UDA 06B Blue1
 23437  Monarch Meadows Park  05:40 PM  4048 A8 vs A2Copper Mountain 06/07 BB 3 vs.Comba FC 06B White1

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23434  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A9 vs A10USA Elite 06B - MO 10 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23441  Jordan Ridge Park  09:00 AM  2035 A10 vs A2Utah Glory B06 Red BW 0 vs.Comba FC 06B White8
 23443  Bonneville Jr. High  03:00 PM  3004 A7 vs A5Impact IG 8 vs.UDA 06B Blue2
 23440  Alta Canyon  03:15 PM  3866 A6 vs A1AFC Apex 06 Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B06 Red0
 23439  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A8 vs A4Copper Mountain 06/07 BB 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2
 23442  Bluffdale Park  05:00 PM  17 A9 vs A3USA Elite 06B - MO 5 vs.Elite FC 06B Black3

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23457  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A3 vs A6Elite FC 06B Black 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23447  Jordan Ridge Park  10:00 AM  2035 A10 vs A4Utah Glory B06 Red BW 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC3
 23448  Bonneville Jr. High  03:00 PM  3006 A7 vs A1Impact IG 2 vs.Park City SC B06 Red5
 23446  Edison Elementary School  03:30 PM  1138 A5 vs A9UDA 06B Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO1
 23444  Riverside Elem WJ  03:45 PM  8737 A2 vs A3Comba FC 06B White 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Black1
 23445  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 06/07 BB 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23450  Jordan Ridge Park  01:00 PM  2035 A10 vs A6Utah Glory B06 Red BW 0 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue9
 23453  Trailside Elementary  02:30 PM  1151 A1 vs A8Park City SC B06 Red 3 vs.Copper Mountain 06/07 BB2
 23451  Riverside Elem WJ  03:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A5Comba FC 06B White 1 vs.UDA 06B Blue0
 23452  Umbria Estates  05:00 PM  2103 A9 vs A7USA Elite 06B - MO 4 vs.Impact IG2
 23449  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A3 vs A4Elite FC 06B Black 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23458  Jordan Ridge Park  01:30 PM  2035 A10 vs A8Utah Glory B06 Red BW 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06/07 BB6
 23455  Riverside Elem WJ  01:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A7Comba FC 06B White 0 vs.Impact IG4
 23456  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.UDA 06B Blue4
 23454  Bluffdale Park  03:30 PM  18 A9 vs A1USA Elite 06B - MO 0 vs.Park City SC B06 Red6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.