2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F83E2745-9B96-4080-8F23-65B1CE4492D0&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Comba FC 06B Yellow333333311 -023 20  13  31  2  1 0
 A6 : L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ33033133  -019 11  8  19  2  0 0
 A11 : La Roca S-FS30101333  -014 9  14  20  3  1 0
 A1 : Wasatch Elite 06B - JS03133013  -014 6  17  22  1  1 0
 A7 : Sparta 06 Premier DKJ330331100 -014 1  15  14  3  0 0
 A10 : AFC Apex 06 White303103300 -013 3  15  18  2  0 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)03300313  -013 4  13  16  2  1 0
 A4 : Utah Rangers FC 0630013030  -010 -4  21  15  0  0 0
 A9 : Rampage 06 CC00031030  -07 -2  15  13  2  0 0
 A8 : L30 BARCA B0600001000  -01 -22  38  8  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory B06 Black BL0000000   -00 -26  42  2  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22956  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Wasatch Elite 06B - JS 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow4
 22942  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A11 vs A9La Roca S-FS 4 vs.Rampage 06 CC0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22903  Alta Canyon  09:50 AM  3866 A7 vs A8Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 2 vs.L30 BARCA B061
 22948  Riverside Elem WJ  10:45 AM  8737 A2 vs A9Comba FC 06B Yellow 3 vs.Rampage 06 CC1
 22905  IHC Fields  03:30 PM  5052 A4 vs A11Utah Rangers FC 06 4 vs.La Roca S-FS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22932  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Wasatch Elite 06B - JS 7 vs.L30 BARCA B061
 22902  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3046 A5 vs A10Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22906  Riverside Elem WJ  11:30 AM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 06B Yellow 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 062
 22911  Alta Canyon  01:55 PM  3866 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 2 vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL0
 22907  Buttercup Park  04:30 PM  3016 A10 vs A7AFC Apex 06 White 0 vs.Sparta 06 Premier DKJ2

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22947  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A11 vs A1La Roca S-FS 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - JS3
 22954  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A6 vs A7L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ 3 vs.Sparta 06 Premier DKJ1

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22951  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A5 vs A8Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 5 vs.L30 BARCA B062

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22920  IHC Fields  09:00 AM  5052 A4 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 06 1 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ4
 22919  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A8Comba FC 06B Yellow 8 vs.L30 BARCA B062
 22912  McCall Park  04:00 PM  4075 A9 vs A10Rampage 06 CC 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 White3
 22917  Buttercup Park  04:30 PM  3016 A7 vs A3Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 5 vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL0

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22925  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2023 A6 vs A1L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - JS2
 22955  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A11Comba FC 06B Yellow 5 vs.La Roca S-FS0
 22921  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A8 vs A4L30 BARCA B06 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 061

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22908  DATC  10:50 AM  4012 A8 vs A9L30 BARCA B06 0 vs.Rampage 06 CC6
 22916  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A10 vs A11AFC Apex 06 White 0 vs.La Roca S-FS0

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22927  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6L30 BARCA B06 1 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ3
 22923  Alta Canyon  06:50 PM  3866 A7 vs A5Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22909  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A3 vs A1Utah Glory B06 Black BL 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - JS6

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22931  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2035 A3 vs A2Utah Glory B06 Black BL 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow8

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22950  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 0 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ3
 22922  Buttercup Park  04:30 PM  3016 A10 vs A2AFC Apex 06 White 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow4
 22914  DATC  04:50 PM  4012 A8 vs A11L30 BARCA B06 0 vs.La Roca S-FS6
 22913  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch Elite 06B - JS 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 066

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22915  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A6 vs A2L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22935  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A7Rampage 06 CC 2 vs.Sparta 06 Premier DKJ2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22928  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2035 A3 vs A11Utah Glory B06 Black BL 2 vs.La Roca S-FS6
 22926  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A9 vs A5Rampage 06 CC 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)2
 22929  IHC Fields  09:00 AM  5052 A4 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 06 0 vs.AFC Apex 06 White4
 22930  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A7 vs A1Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - JS1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22952  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2035 A3 vs A10Utah Glory B06 Black BL 0 vs.AFC Apex 06 White6

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22949  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5052 A4 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 06 2 vs.Sparta 06 Premier DKJ1
 22933  Alta Canyon  09:50 AM  3866 A10 vs A6AFC Apex 06 White 2 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ3
 22924  McCall Park  02:35 PM  4075 A9 vs A3Rampage 06 CC 9 vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL0
 22936  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A5Comba FC 06B Yellow 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)3

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22943  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A10Wasatch Elite 06B - JS 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 White1
 22945  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A5 vs A4Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 061
 22904  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A6 vs A9L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ 1 vs.Rampage 06 CC0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22938  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A11 vs A7La Roca S-FS 6 vs.Sparta 06 Premier DKJ0

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22946  Angel Street Complex  06:10 PM  3 A8 vs A3L30 BARCA B06   vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22934  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  4 A11 vs A5La Roca S-FS   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 
 22953  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A4 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.Rampage 06 CC 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22940  Alta Canyon  02:00 PM  3866 A10 vs A8AFC Apex 06 White   vs.L30 BARCA B06 
 22939  Jordan Ridge Park  03:00 PM  2035 A3 vs A4Utah Glory B06 Black BL   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 
 22918  Angel Street Complex  03:45 PM  3 A1 vs A5Wasatch Elite 06B - JS   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 
 22910  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  4 A11 vs A6La Roca S-FS   vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ 

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22941  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A6 vs A3L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ   vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL 
 22944  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A7 vs A2Sparta 06 Premier DKJ   vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow 
 22937  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A1Rampage 06 CC   vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - JS 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.