2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro A
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5702302E-D984-4E46-BE57-E8DC134A56CD&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=0C795AD7-415F-4D9D-8D73-297D295E9BE5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 05B Blue -- (0128-01CB13-1202)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS13333333-022 25  12  31  2  2 1
 A5 : Impact EA13333313-020 17  13  28  1  1 0
 A9 : VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata30333313-019 15  10  24  2  1 0
 A4 : TC United B05 - TC03331030-013 -2  30  16  1  0 0
 A1 : Blast - 0533300030-012 -5  23  17  0  1 0
 A3 : Comba FC 05B Blue13000030-07 -7  21  14  1  1 0
 A7 : Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB00301001-05 -16  25  8  0  3 0
 A2 : Blue Knights 05 (CR)00000300-03 -10  27  14  0  2 0
 A6 : USA Classic 05B - CD10000001-02 -17  31  13  0  4 2

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26077  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A3 vs A6Comba FC 05B Blue 2 vs.USA Classic 05B - CD2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26061  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4049 A7 vs A3Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB 0 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue3

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26051  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1120 A1 vs A3Blast - 05 3 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26056  Bonneville Jr. High  10:00 AM  3005 A5 vs A3Impact EA 3 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26080  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A3 vs A8Comba FC 05B Blue 2 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26066  West Lake Jr. High  04:00 PM  4100 A9 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata 3 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26070  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A2 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (CR) 1 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26074  Riverside Elem WJ  02:00 PM  8737 A3 vs A4Comba FC 05B Blue 2 vs.TC United B05 - TC3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.