2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro B
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=577A1B30-1485-48A1-9D8F-460751618B34&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=350A9B40-7DAE-45FD-8EDF-9F16EC0C328D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 09G -- (0128-01XG09-7802)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Impact AP333333333-027 35  5  35  5  0 0
 A10 : Comba FC 09G333333033-024 29  8  32  4  0 0
 A9 : Elite FC 09G Black033330333-021 19  18  30  4  0 0
 A5 : Sparta G09 Premier White AS330303003-015 5  24  23  3  0 0
 A3 : USA Metro Elite 09G - SP030003333-015 2  33  21  1  0 0
 A8 : Lady Saints FC000033330-012 -11  36  12  3  0 0
 A4 : USA Elite 09G - EP031030300-010 -8  43  17  2  0 0
 A6 : Roma FC G09300300000-06 -19  53  10  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Glory G09 Black RV300000000-03 -31  96  7  0  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC G09 White001000000-01 -21  44  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28965  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  03:20 PM  Gras A3 vs A10USA Metro Elite 09G - SP 1 vs.Comba FC 09G7

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28969  Riverside Elem WJ  04:15 PM  8738 A10 vs A5Comba FC 09G 7 vs.Sparta G09 Premier White AS1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29000  Riverside Elem WJ  06:45 PM  8737 A10 vs A8Comba FC 09G 12 vs.Lady Saints FC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28975  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:15 PM  1167 A7 vs A10Park City SC G09 White 0 vs.Comba FC 09G7

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28976  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A9 vs A10Elite FC 09G Black 1 vs.Comba FC 09G5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28983  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8738 A10 vs A2Comba FC 09G 16 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black RV0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29005  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A1 vs A10Impact AP 3 vs.Comba FC 09G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28989  Riverside Elem WJ  05:15 PM  8738 A10 vs A4Comba FC 09G 10 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28992  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A10 vs A6Comba FC 09G 10 vs.Roma FC G090






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.