2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Division 1
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7E01DA84-AEEE-490C-A869-A092D0B00207&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=B62EFAF3-C0D8-4402-B580-45FB22393330&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 07B Yellow -- (0128-01XB11-1001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Comba FC 07B Yellow3333313333-028 31  15  39  3  0 2
 A4 : USA Premier 07B - RM3303333303-024 22  17  33  4  1 0
 A5 : USA Metro Premier 07B - IP3133133033-023 19  18  33  1  2 0
 A11 : Arsenal AJ 07 - 19883033313003-019 7  29  30  1  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 07 MF0303331030-016 4  35  31  0  0 0
 A1 : NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC3313013000-014 2  37  28  1  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - OE0003103033-013 -8  42  20  1  1 0
 A8 : Liverpool F.C. 07B IG0303000303-012 0  25  19  1  0 0
 A6 : La Roca - MG0000000330-06 -25  54  17  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 07 - Bastian3001000000-04 -25  49  13  0  0 0
 A10 : Rangers East 07 Premier0010000000-01 -27  50  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21775  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2La Roca - OE 0 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow10

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21779  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A9Comba FC 07B Yellow 7 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21737  Riverside Elem WJ  10:00 AM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 07B Yellow 5 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21746  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2La Roca - MG 0 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow7

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21750  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A8Comba FC 07B Yellow 7 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B IG0

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21786  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A11Comba FC 07B Yellow 3 vs.Arsenal AJ 07 - 19883

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21753  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5237 A10 vs A2Rangers East 07 Premier 2 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow10

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21762  Holdaway Park  09:00 AM  5028 A3 vs A2Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 1 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow7

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21787  Cedar Ridge  10:30 AM  7007 A1 vs A2NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 1 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow4

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21767  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A5Comba FC 07B Yellow 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.