2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 2
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8280ADAE-9906-4B30-8BDD-19744846AE0B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=785D9AEF-54F8-4ECC-840E-1B9213402E90&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 06B Blue -- (0128-01XB12-1102)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Impact SP/JV333333033-024 22  10  29  4  1 0
 A8 : La Roca - TC303333113-020 9  12  19  1  1 0
 A1 : USA Premier 06B - JH303333310-019 13  13  25  2  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS331330033-019 16  14  27  0  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)331003313-017 10  15  21  3  0 0
 A3 : Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)003301330-013 -3  21  16  1  1 0
 A5 : L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT000303030-09 -9  34  21  2  0 0
 A4 : Comba FC 06B Blue300000103-07 -6  22  14  1  3 1
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black 2 JS000000300-03 -24  46  12  0  0 0
 A7 : Rangers East 06 Premier000000000-00 -28  57  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23006  Hidden Village  02:10 PM  1068 A2 vs A4Murray S.C. Black 2 JS 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23014  Riverside Elem WJ  01:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A1Comba FC 06B Blue 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23017  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A6 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 4 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23021  Ellison Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A4La Roca - TC 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23029  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3006 A10 vs A4Impact SP/JV 5 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23038  Riverside Elem WJ  01:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A5Comba FC 06B Blue 0 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23003  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A9Comba FC 06B Blue 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23031  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4126 A3 vs A4Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23042  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A7Comba FC 06B Blue 5 vs.Rangers East 06 Premier0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.