2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 2
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8280ADAE-9906-4B30-8BDD-19744846AE0B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=785D9AEF-54F8-4ECC-840E-1B9213402E90&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 06B Blue -- (0128-01XB12-1102)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : USA Premier 06B - JH30333331 -019 16  8  23  2  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS331330033-019 16  14  27  0  0 0
 A10 : Impact SP/JV3333330  -018 17  8  23  3  1 0
 A8 : La Roca - TC30333311 -017 8  12  18  0  1 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)33100331 -014 6  14  17  3  0 0
 A3 : Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)0033013  -010 -3  18  13  1  1 0
 A5 : L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT00030303 -09 -8  33  21  2  0 0
 A4 : Comba FC 06B Blue30000010 -04 -10  22  10  0  3 1
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black 2 JS0000003  -03 -18  36  10  0  0 0
 A7 : Rangers East 06 Premier00000000 -00 -24  52  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23006  Hidden Village  02:10 PM  1068 A2 vs A4Murray S.C. Black 2 JS 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23014  Riverside Elem WJ  01:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A1Comba FC 06B Blue 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23017  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A6 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 4 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23021  Ellison Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A4La Roca - TC 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23029  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3006 A10 vs A4Impact SP/JV 5 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23038  Riverside Elem WJ  01:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A5Comba FC 06B Blue 0 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23003  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A9Comba FC 06B Blue 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23031  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4126 A3 vs A4Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23042  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A7Comba FC 06B Blue   vs.Rangers East 06 Premier 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.