2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro A
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=947454ED-D2BA-4238-A656-9943DC340D9A&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=463E6F4D-024C-4D6E-8320-892F16751C2D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 07B Blue -- (0128-01XB11-1002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Sparta 07 Premier KT33333333-024 28  8  31  3  1 0
 A8 : Utah United FC 07B Black33313303-019 13  24  26  0  3 1
 A2 : Sparta 07 Premier PL13131330-015 11  13  23  2  0 0
 A4 : Impact NS3103-3133-011 9  12  19  1  1 1
 A3 : USA Premier 07B - SC00331130-011 5  19  23  2  1 0
 A5 : Elite FC 07B Black03103003-010 -2  23  17  1  1 0
 A9 : USA Elite 07B - AD00310300-07 -10  34  19  2  0 0
 A7 : Comba FC 07B Blue30000000-03 -24  47  9  0  1 0
 A6 : Copper Mountain 07 NS00000000-00 -30  43  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24503  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A6 vs A7Copper Mountain 07 NS 1 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue8

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24509  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A7 vs A8Comba FC 07B Blue 2 vs.Utah United FC 07B Black8

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24515  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A7 vs A3Comba FC 07B Blue 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24532  Alta Canyon  02:05 PM  3866 A2 vs A7Sparta 07 Premier PL 9 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24527  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A9 vs A7USA Elite 07B - AD 8 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24518  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8737 A7 vs A5Comba FC 07B Blue 2 vs.Elite FC 07B Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24523  Riverside Elem WJ  05:15 PM  8737 A7 vs A1Comba FC 07B Blue 0 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT6

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24534  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A7Impact NS 5 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.