2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro B
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=99C8AEB3-A3CF-4BA4-B56B-4C3CE2D4A76C&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=5A798553-5994-4B10-8724-5967FCCF1F2C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 09B Blue -- (0128-01XB09-7805)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG)3330303333-024 24  19  35  2  0 0
 A1 : USA Premier 09B - DK333333131 -023 20  16  34  2  0 0
 A10 : Cottonwood FC 09 Red DM303333033 -021 19  17  30  2  0 0
 A3 : TC United B09 Gold - CV033333130 -019 7  25  28  1  0 0
 A8 : Comba FC 09B Blue303330111 -015 6  29  30  1  0 0
 A6 : Impact EA003333110 -014 7  20  25  2  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 09 KJ033000310 -010 -7  27  16  1  0 0
 A4 : USA Metro Premier 09B - CC03300030  -09 -4  30  19  0  0 0
 A7 : Elite FC 09B Black000000013 -04 -21  46  13  0  0 0
 A5 : Liverpool F.C. 09B Red NG00000300  -03 -22  46  19  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Glory B09 Black SJ000000000 -00 -29  52  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28713  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2121 A7 vs A8Elite FC 09B Black 0 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28750  Butler M.S.  03:05 PM  Ea A10 vs A8Cottonwood FC 09 Red DM 5 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28761  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XN10 A5 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 09B Red NG 1 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28729  Jordan Ridge Park  02:45 PM  2034 A2 vs A8Utah Glory B09 Black SJ 1 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28731  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8738 A8 vs A4Comba FC 09B Blue 8 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28724  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A8 vs A11Comba FC 09B Blue 2 vs.Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28737  Riverside Elem WJ  04:00 PM  8738 A8 vs A6Comba FC 09B Blue 2 vs.Impact EA2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28756  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A8 vs A3Comba FC 09B Blue 4 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28742  Bluffdale Elementary  11:00 AM  2111 A1 vs A8USA Premier 09B - DK 4 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28718  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A8 vs A9Comba FC 09B Blue   vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.