2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro B
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=99C8AEB3-A3CF-4BA4-B56B-4C3CE2D4A76C&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=5A798553-5994-4B10-8724-5967FCCF1F2C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 09B Blue -- (0128-01XB09-7805)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG)3330303333-024 24  19  35  2  0 0
 A10 : Cottonwood FC 09 Red DM3033330333-024 21  18  33  2  0 0
 A1 : USA Premier 09B - DK3333331310-023 19  20  37  2  0 0
 A3 : TC United B09 Gold - CV0333331300-019 6  28  30  1  0 0
 A8 : Comba FC 09B Blue3033301113-018 10  30  34  1  0 0
 A4 : USA Metro Premier 09B - CC0330003033-015 1  32  26  1  0 0
 A6 : Impact EA0033331100-014 5  23  26  2  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 09 KJ0330003100-010 -11  33  17  1  0 0
 A5 : Liverpool F.C. 09B Red NG0000030033-09 -19  51  27  0  0 0
 A7 : Elite FC 09B Black0000000130-04 -25  54  13  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Glory B09 Black SJ0000000000-00 -31  56  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28713  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2121 A7 vs A8Elite FC 09B Black 0 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28750  Butler M.S.  03:05 PM  Ea A10 vs A8Cottonwood FC 09 Red DM 5 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28761  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XN10 A5 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 09B Red NG 1 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28729  Jordan Ridge Park  02:45 PM  2034 A2 vs A8Utah Glory B09 Black SJ 1 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28731  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8738 A8 vs A4Comba FC 09B Blue 8 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28724  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A8 vs A11Comba FC 09B Blue 2 vs.Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28737  Riverside Elem WJ  04:00 PM  8738 A8 vs A6Comba FC 09B Blue 2 vs.Impact EA2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28756  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A8 vs A3Comba FC 09B Blue 4 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28742  Bluffdale Elementary  11:00 AM  2111 A1 vs A8USA Premier 09B - DK 4 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28718  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A8 vs A9Comba FC 09B Blue 6 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.