2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro B
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A3B7E2D3-4B91-44B3-B3EC-CF59F40355D1&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=46E40FA0-C055-45BA-B458-76E37D1EE757&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 08B Yellow -- (0128-01XB10-0901)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava303033333-021 9  27  27  1  0 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)310333131-018 16  21  28  0  2 0
 A9 : USA Elite 08B - SU311303133-018 13  21  28  0  0 1
 A6 : Comba FC 08B Yellow013031333-017 15  27  34  2  1 0
 A10 : Utah Glory B08 Black KV333000330-015 5  30  29  1  0 0
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM300330103-013 0  22  20  2  1 0
 A5 : USA Metro Premier 08B - AD130033000-010 -9  28  17  2  1 0
 A8 : USA Premier 08B - SC033001001-08 -6  30  18  0  1 0
 A4 : Comba FC 08B Blue103000100-05 -17  50  20  0  0 0
 A7 : AFC Apex 08 White030000000-03 -26  56  21  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29909  Riverside Elem WJ  03:30 PM  8737 A6 vs A7Comba FC 08B Yellow 2 vs.AFC Apex 08 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29913  Riverside Elem WJ  03:00 PM  8738 A6 vs A9Comba FC 08B Yellow 6 vs.USA Elite 08B - SU6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29943  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3107 A3 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 1 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29917  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8738 A6 vs A2Comba FC 08B Yellow 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29921  Riverside Elem WJ  03:00 PM  8738 A6 vs A4Comba FC 08B Yellow 11 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29925  Riverside Elem WJ  03:00 PM  8738 A6 vs A1Comba FC 08B Yellow 5 vs.Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29931  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:00 PM  2046 A8 vs A6USA Premier 08B - SC 0 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29949  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A5 vs A6USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29937  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A10 vs A6Utah Glory B08 Black KV 4 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.