2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro B
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D2E81A1A-4318-4EF5-A1FF-40F0B4D5CFE8&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=E0B6A4EE-04C7-4D92-89A2-930C9BE5682B&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 06B White -- (0128-01XB12-1103)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Park City SC B06 Red33333033 -021 18  7  24  4  0 0
 A6 : AFC Apex 06 Blue303313033-019 11  12  22  3  0 0
 A7 : Impact IG33333300 -018 13  14  24  2  0 1
 A8 : Copper Mountain 06/07 BB33033300 -015 4  19  20  0  0 0
 A2 : Comba FC 06B White30300333 -015 3  16  16  2  2 0
 A9 : USA Elite 06B - MO03003303 -012 0  22  21  1  1 0
 A3 : Elite FC 06B Black030300303-012 3  19  22  2  1 1
 A5 : UDA 06B Blue00300030 -06 -4  23  17  1  1 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 06 White MC00001030 -04 -18  36  13  0  0 0
 A10 : Utah Glory B06 Red BW00000000 -00 -30  73  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23462  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A9Comba FC 06B White 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23464  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A1 vs A2Park City SC B06 Red 5 vs.Comba FC 06B White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23424  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 06B White 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23431  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A6 vs A2AFC Apex 06 Blue 3 vs.Comba FC 06B White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23437  Monarch Meadows Park  05:40 PM  4048 A8 vs A2Copper Mountain 06/07 BB 3 vs.Comba FC 06B White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23441  Jordan Ridge Park  09:00 AM  2035 A10 vs A2Utah Glory B06 Red BW 0 vs.Comba FC 06B White8

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23444  Riverside Elem WJ  03:45 PM  8737 A2 vs A3Comba FC 06B White 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23451  Riverside Elem WJ  03:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A5Comba FC 06B White 1 vs.UDA 06B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23455  Riverside Elem WJ  01:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A7Comba FC 06B White   vs.Impact IG 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.