2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 3
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EA2DFF87-1664-4BD8-9E89-F3ED6A7D12FE&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=14867054-BE53-45D3-8F37-632C789E5262&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 02B -- (0128-01CB16-1501)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Blast - 02 CS3333333333-030 31  6  34  6  4 0
 A7 : Copper Mountain 02 RL3303033333-024 27  15  36  2  2 0
 A10 : Arsenal EG 023330010333-019 8  22  27  1  7 2
 A6 : 2002 Xolos PDP JG3330300310-016 5  21  25  2  6 0
 A9 : Comba FC 02B1033103310-015 1  31  26  0  5 1
 A8 : Provo United 02B0030033310-013 2  30  25  1  10 1
 A4 : Rampage 02 MD0033301300-013 -10  29  15  1  4 0
 A1 : SWAT 02B - DT (L30)1303100003-011 -10  31  19  0  1 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Select White 02B (AY)0003300003-09 -13  33  16  0  1 0
 A5 : Elite FC 02B Black0030001001-05 -18  38  17  1  3 0
 A11 : Utah Surf Davis 02 CE0000000031-04 -23  54  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15470  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A9 vs A1Comba FC 02B 3 vs.SWAT 02B - DT (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15437  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5021 A6 vs A92002 Xolos PDP JG 5 vs.Comba FC 02B3

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15441  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5021 A8 vs A9Provo United 02B 2 vs.Comba FC 02B7

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15475  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A11 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 3 vs.Comba FC 02B7

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15445  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A9 vs A10Comba FC 02B 3 vs.Arsenal EG 023

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15481  Wasatch Jr. High  05:30 PM  1164 A2 vs A9Blast - 02 CS 4 vs.Comba FC 02B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15457  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A9 vs A3Comba FC 02B 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 02B (AY)1

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15459  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A9 vs A5Comba FC 02B 4 vs.Elite FC 02B Black2

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15486  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A4 vs A9Rampage 02 MD 2 vs.Comba FC 02B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15468  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A9 vs A7Comba FC 02B 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.