2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 1
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F83E2745-9B96-4080-8F23-65B1CE4492D0&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=55AA69FA-DD5C-4704-AFA5-CE34BC219283&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 06B Yellow -- (0128-01XB12-1101)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Comba FC 06B Yellow333333311 -023 20  13  31  2  1 0
 A6 : L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ33033133  -019 11  8  19  2  0 0
 A11 : La Roca S-FS30101333  -014 9  14  20  3  1 0
 A1 : Wasatch Elite 06B - JS03133013  -014 6  17  22  1  1 0
 A7 : Sparta 06 Premier DKJ330331100 -014 1  15  14  3  0 0
 A10 : AFC Apex 06 White303103300 -013 3  15  18  2  0 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)03300313  -013 4  13  16  2  1 0
 A4 : Utah Rangers FC 0630013030  -010 -4  21  15  0  0 0
 A9 : Rampage 06 CC00031030  -07 -2  15  13  2  0 0
 A8 : L30 BARCA B0600001000  -01 -22  38  8  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory B06 Black BL0000000   -00 -26  42  2  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22956  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Wasatch Elite 06B - JS 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22948  Riverside Elem WJ  10:45 AM  8737 A2 vs A9Comba FC 06B Yellow 3 vs.Rampage 06 CC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22906  Riverside Elem WJ  11:30 AM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 06B Yellow 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 062

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22919  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A8Comba FC 06B Yellow 8 vs.L30 BARCA B062

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22955  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A11Comba FC 06B Yellow 5 vs.La Roca S-FS0

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22931  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2035 A3 vs A2Utah Glory B06 Black BL 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow8

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22922  Buttercup Park  04:30 PM  3016 A10 vs A2AFC Apex 06 White 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow4

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22915  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A6 vs A2L30 FC Kongo B06 - RJ 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22936  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A5Comba FC 06B Yellow 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)3

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22944  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A7 vs A2Sparta 06 Premier DKJ   vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.