2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 2
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FB7A41B9-FE18-4D09-B37C-0BCD331CA056&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=9F99080B-A3DA-41E8-824D-243526790ABC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Comba FC 04B -- (0128-01CB14-1301)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Surf 04 AC3330333333-027 18  7  25  5  0 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)0330333333-024 18  8  24  4  3 0
 A9 : MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)3333333003-024 18  9  25  3  1 1
 A4 : Comba FC 04B3003133333-022 15  8  22  5  0 0
 A6 : Elite FC 04B Black1033313013-018 8  10  18  4  0 0
 A7 : La Roca S-CB3333000030-015 5  18  21  1  0 1
 A10 : AFC Apex 04 White1300330300-013 -1  24  22  1  1 1
 A5 : Blast - 040300033000-09 -7  26  19  2  1 0
 A8 : HVSC B04 Black AP0003010001-05 -14  31  11  1  2 0
 A3 : Rampage 04 LR/SI B0000013000-04 -24  43  13  0  0 0
 A11 : Utah Surf 04 BN0000000000-00 -36  49  1  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26607  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8737 A4 vs A11Comba FC 04B 5 vs.Utah Surf 04 BN0

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26655  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A9Comba FC 04B 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26608  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5665 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 2 vs.Comba FC 04B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26615  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 04 AC 0 vs.Comba FC 04B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26622  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A6Comba FC 04B 3 vs.Elite FC 04B Black3

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26651  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A7Comba FC 04B 2 vs.La Roca S-CB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26623  Heber Valley Elem  12:00 PM  5022 A8 vs A4HVSC B04 Black AP 0 vs.Comba FC 04B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26631  Riverside Elem WJ  12:15 PM  8737 A4 vs A10Comba FC 04B 4 vs.AFC Apex 04 White0

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26647  Wasatch Jr. High  05:30 PM  1164 A5 vs A4Blast - 04 0 vs.Comba FC 04B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26641  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A4Rampage 04 LR/SI B 1 vs.Comba FC 04B5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.