2013 Spring SCL
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 D3 Metro
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Fusion FC Strikers - js -- (0221-01CB11-2009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Fusion FC Strikers - js133333333328 24  13  30  0 0
 A2 : Gladiators FC 02 Red333331030322 11  20  27  1 0
 A5 : Salt Lake FC - B11 V Galindo103103333118 13  27  32  2 0
 A6 : FFC Rogers300333300318 4  28  27  0 0
 A11 : Inter FC 02 Prestige333110003317 5  26  28  1 0
 A1 : Razzia FC Lightning033030330015 9  28  31  0 0
 A10 : Salt Lake FC - B11 L Isais110103033012 -5  31  21  0 0
 A7 : Murray Max Black - C Stamm110033300 11 -9  31  16  1 0
 A9 : JOGA FC 02 RB03310001008 -10  42  26  0 0
 A4 : Stansbury Elite Spartans00003000014 -16  39  21  0 0
 A8 : Blast White000000010 1 -26  59  19  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10449  Southwood Park  04:30 PM  1142 A7 vs A3Murray Max Black - C Stamm 2 vs.Fusion FC Strikers - js2

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10429  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A5 vs A3Salt Lake FC - B11 V Galindo 1 vs.Fusion FC Strikers - js2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10433  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  2077 A3 vs A1Fusion FC Strikers - js 2 vs.Razzia FC Lightning1

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10439  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  2077 A3 vs A11Fusion FC Strikers - js 5 vs.Inter FC 02 Prestige2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10450  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  2077 A3 vs A2Fusion FC Strikers - js 6 vs.Gladiators FC 02 Red0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10455  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  2077 A3 vs A4Fusion FC Strikers - js 3 vs.Stansbury Elite Spartans1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10460  Hillside Middle School  04:30 PM  1185 A6 vs A3FFC Rogers 0 vs.Fusion FC Strikers - js1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10427  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1121 A8 vs A3Blast White 2 vs.Fusion FC Strikers - js8

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10424  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  2077 A3 vs A10Fusion FC Strikers - js 6 vs.Salt Lake FC - B11 L Isais1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10441  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1084 A9 vs A3JOGA FC 02 RB 3 vs.Fusion FC Strikers - js8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.