menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 10U South B
date_range
SAT, AUG 26, 2017
Round:
B
#30239
08/26/17 11:45 AM
place
Sertoma Park - #5083
Score
A9 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Timp City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Utah Storm 08 - Acosta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#30215
09/09/17 08:30 AM
place
Spanish Fork Sports Park - #5667
Score
A6 vs A9
6
Home Team:
A6
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Timp City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#30219
09/16/17 11:00 AM
place
Sertoma Park - #5083
Score
A9 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Timp City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Octane Futbol Club - GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#30229
09/23/17 10:30 AM
place
Sertoma Park - #5083
Score
A9 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Timp City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Nebo United G09 GC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#30230
10/07/17 12:30 PM
place
Sertoma Park - #5083
Score
A9 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Timp City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PYSA United - GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#30235
10/14/17 12:30 PM
place
Sertoma Park - #5083
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Timp City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 16, 2017
Round:
B
#30243
10/16/17 05:00 PM
place
Sertoma Park - #5083
Score
A2 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Utah Surf 08 SB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Timp City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 17, 2017
Round:
B
#30212
10/17/17 05:30 PM
place
Lehi Jr. School - #5775
Score
A4 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Arsenal KT 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Timp City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact