menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 13U North A
date_range
THU, AUG 24, 2017
Round:
B
#19662
08/24/17 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Strikers - WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, AUG 26, 2017
Round:
B
#19631
08/26/17 03:30 PM
place
Mueller Park - #6036
Score
A6 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Strikers - WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#19643
09/09/17 02:00 PM
place
Ellison Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Strikers - WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Forza FC 05 MS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#19637
09/16/17 09:30 AM
place
Ellison Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Strikers - WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#19646
09/30/17 04:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Strikers - WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rampage 05 JS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#19651
10/07/17 03:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Strikers - WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
L30 Fury G05 - DColvin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#19655
10/14/17 05:15 PM
place
Mueller Park - #6036
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 05 SM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Strikers - WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, OCT 26, 2017
Round:
B
#19660
10/26/17 05:30 PM
place
Highmark Charter School - #4065
Score
A2 vs A7
0
Home Team:
OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Strikers - WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact