menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 16U Metro A
date_range
THU, AUG 24, 2017
Round:
B
#15668
08/24/17 05:30 PM
place
Falcon Park - #3052
Score
A2 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Blue Knights 02 (CE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
South Summit Soccer Club U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15669
08/24/17 05:30 PM
place
Pioneer Elementary - #4135
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Murray S.C. Orange CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, AUG 26, 2017
Round:
B
#15638
08/26/17 08:30 AM
place
West Lake Jr. High - #4100
Score
A5 vs A8
3
Home Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Copper Mountain 02 RW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15637
08/26/17 11:00 AM
place
Bluffdale Park - #9
Score
A4 vs A9
1
Home Team:
USA Elite 02B - DS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
South Summit Soccer Club U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15639
08/26/17 11:30 AM
place
Bennion Jr. High - #2001
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Razzia 02B Riot
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Utah Glory B02 Black AN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15636
08/26/17 12:30 PM
place
Germania park - #1050
Score
A6 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Murray S.C. Orange CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UDA 02B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, SEP 05, 2017
Round:
B
#15667
09/05/17 05:30 PM
place
Bluffdale Park - #9
Score
A4 vs A7
6
Home Team:
USA Elite 02B - DS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
UDA 02B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, SEP 07, 2017
Round:
B
#15671
09/07/17 05:30 PM
place
Rosamond Elementary - #2203
Score
A1 vs A2
10
Home Team:
Utah Glory B02 Black AN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blue Knights 02 (CE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#15645
09/09/17 08:30 AM
place
West Lake Jr. High - #4100
Score
A5 vs A3
4
Home Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Razzia 02B Riot
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15641
09/09/17 12:30 PM
place
Falcon Park - #3052
Score
A2 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Blue Knights 02 (CE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
USA Elite 02B - DS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15640
09/09/17 02:15 PM
place
Willow Pond - #1169
Score
A6 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Murray S.C. Orange CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
South Summit Soccer Club U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15642
09/09/17 02:30 PM
place
RAC - #3
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
UDA 02B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Copper Mountain 02 RW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#15648
09/16/17 08:30 AM
place
Glendale MS - #4464
Score
A7 vs A3
4
Home Team:
UDA 02B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Razzia 02B Riot
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15643
09/16/17 10:30 AM
place
Rosamond Elementary - #2203
Score
A1 vs A4
7
Home Team:
Utah Glory B02 Black AN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
USA Elite 02B - DS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15644
09/16/17 12:05 PM
place
Monarch Meadows Park - #4049
Score
A8 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Copper Mountain 02 RW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
South Summit Soccer Club U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15646
09/16/17 12:30 PM
place
Willow Pond - #1168
Score
A6 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Murray S.C. Orange CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blue Knights 02 (CE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 20, 2017
Round:
B
#15650
09/20/17 05:30 PM
place
Bluffdale Park - #9
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
USA Elite 02B - DS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Murray S.C. Orange CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#15647
09/23/17 08:30 AM
place
Rosamond Elementary - #2203
Score
A1 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Utah Glory B02 Black AN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15649
09/23/17 08:30 AM
place
Monarch Meadows Park - #4049
Score
A8 vs A2
8
Home Team:
Copper Mountain 02 RW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Blue Knights 02 (CE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15654
09/23/17 10:15 AM
place
Oakley Rec Complex - #7113
Score
A9 vs A3
5
Home Team:
South Summit Soccer Club U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Razzia 02B Riot
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#15652
09/30/17 10:05 AM
place
Monarch Meadows Park - #4049
Score
A8 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Copper Mountain 02 RW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
USA Elite 02B - DS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15651
09/30/17 10:30 AM
place
Glendale MS - #4464
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
UDA 02B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15653
09/30/17 12:30 PM
place
Willow Pond - #1168
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Murray S.C. Orange CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Utah Glory B02 Black AN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15657
09/30/17 04:30 PM
place
Eastmont Middle - #3045
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Blue Knights 02 (CE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Razzia 02B Riot
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#15659
10/07/17 08:00 AM
place
Bennion Jr. High - #2002
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Razzia 02B Riot
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
USA Elite 02B - DS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15655
10/07/17 10:15 AM
place
Oakley Rec Complex - #7113
Score
A9 vs A5
2
Home Team:
South Summit Soccer Club U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15656
10/07/17 10:30 AM
place
RAC - #13
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
UDA 02B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Utah Glory B02 Black AN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15658
10/07/17 02:15 PM
place
Monarch Meadows Park - #4049
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Copper Mountain 02 RW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Murray S.C. Orange CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#15662
10/14/17 08:30 AM
place
Rosamond Elementary - #2203
Score
A1 vs A8
7
Home Team:
Utah Glory B02 Black AN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Copper Mountain 02 RW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15666
10/14/17 08:30 AM
place
Bennion Jr. High - #2002
Score
A3 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Razzia 02B Riot
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Murray S.C. Orange CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15661
10/14/17 08:30 AM
place
West Lake Jr. High - #4100
Score
A5 vs A2
10
Home Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Blue Knights 02 (CE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15660
10/14/17 05:30 PM
place
Oakley Rec Complex - #7113
Score
A9 vs A7
1
Home Team:
South Summit Soccer Club U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UDA 02B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#15665
10/28/17 08:30 AM
place
Falcon Park - #3052
Score
A2 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Blue Knights 02 (CE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
UDA 02B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15670
10/28/17 08:30 AM
place
Bennion Jr. High - #2001
Score
A3 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Razzia 02B Riot
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Copper Mountain 02 RW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15663
10/28/17 11:00 AM
place
Bluffdale Park - #9
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
USA Elite 02B - DS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#15664
10/28/17 05:00 PM
place
Oakley Rec Complex - #7112
Score
A9 vs A1
1
Home Team:
South Summit Soccer Club U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Utah Glory B02 Black AN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact