menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 16U Division 2
date_range
SAT, AUG 26, 2017
Round:
B
#15342
08/26/17 10:20 AM
place
Mountain Ridge Jr High - #5045
Score
A2 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Utah Surf 02 DN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sparta 02 SS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#15329
09/09/17 04:30 PM
place
West Lake High School - #5031
Score
A2 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Utah Surf 02 DN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
UDA 02B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, SEP 15, 2017
Round:
B
#15354
09/15/17 05:30 PM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
La Roca S-EJ
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Surf 02 DN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#15371
09/23/17 12:30 PM
place
West Lake High School - #5031
Score
A2 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Utah Surf 02 DN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Wasatch SC 02B - TB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 02, 2017
Round:
B
#15345
10/02/17 05:30 PM
place
Barlow Park - #4903
Score
A10 vs A2
1
Home Team:
L30 Atletico B02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Surf 02 DN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 06, 2017
Round:
B
#15367
10/06/17 05:30 PM
place
Mills Park - #6028
Score
A7 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Forza FC 02 GP I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Surf 02 DN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 09, 2017
Round:
B
#15378
10/09/17 05:30 PM
place
Mountain Ridge Jr High - #5045
Score
A2 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Utah Surf 02 DN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion FC 02 Strikers - js
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#15359
10/14/17 04:05 PM
place
West Lake High School - #5031
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Utah Surf 02 DN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rampage 02 DB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 17, 2017
Round:
B
#15379
10/17/17 05:30 PM
place
Whedon Farm Regional Park - #4780
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Utah Surf 02 DN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, NOV 01, 2017
Round:
B
#15338
11/01/17 05:00 PM
place
Legacy Events Center - #2026
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Utah Surf 02 DN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact