menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 12U Premier Silver
date_range
SAT, AUG 26, 2017
Round:
B
#17666
08/26/17 05:00 PM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #4
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Celtic East 06 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#17691
09/16/17 03:00 PM
place
Holdaway Park - #5028
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#17679
09/23/17 01:00 PM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3006
Score
A7 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Impact SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#17683
09/30/17 01:30 PM
place
Mountain Ridge Jr High - #5051
Score
A9 vs A5
0
Home Team:
UCSC Montreux 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 02, 2017
Round:
B
#17675
10/02/17 05:30 PM
place
Legacy Events Center - #2025
Score
A1 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Avalanche North 06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, OCT 05, 2017
Round:
B
#17689
10/05/17 06:00 PM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #4
Score
A5 vs A2
2
Home Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
USA Metro Premier 06G - FV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 17, 2017
Round:
B
#17697
10/17/17 05:30 PM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #4
Score
A5 vs A6
4
Home Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Avalanche 06 White North
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 24, 2017
Round:
B
#17673
10/24/17 05:00 PM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #4
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
La Roca S-Yang
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, APR 19, 2018
Round:
B
#59065
04/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
La Roca S-Yang
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#59067
04/21/18 01:00 PM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #4
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Avalanche North 06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 03, 2018
Round:
B
#59058
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
JR Smith Elementary - #5238
Score
A8 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Celtic East 06 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 08, 2018
Round:
B
#59071
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #2
Score
A5 vs A7
2
Home Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Impact SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#59089
05/10/18 06:45 PM
place
Ellison Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Avalanche 06 White North
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#59075
05/12/18 10:45 AM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #2
Score
A5 vs A9
6
Home Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
UCSC Montreux 06
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#59081
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex - #Gras
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
USA Metro Premier 06G - FV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#59083
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #4
Score
A5 vs A4
5
Home Team:
La Roca S-KN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact