2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
Boys 11U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta B09 Premier NK USA Premier 09B - DK Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 11U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) Strikers CN Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 11U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results AFC Apex 09 Black CV Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 11U North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Strikers AF Wasatch SC '09B - TF Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 11U North D   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 11U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Copper Mountain 09 KJ Comba FC 09B Yellow Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 11U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Glory B09 Black CK Copper Mountain 09 SM Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 11U Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blast Blue 2009 Cottonwood FC 09 White JL Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 11U Metro D   Brackets   Schedule & Results Impact Jair II AFC Apex 2009 White Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 11U Metro E   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blast Black 2009 Razzia 09B Rampage Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 11U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Heber Valley SC B09 Black UCSC Spurs Select B09 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 11U South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Storm 09- Farris UAFC Premier - JW '09B Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 11U South C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM) Nebo United 09 - AD Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 12U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca- I.Gurrero Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results UCSC Bulldogs 08 Impact EC II Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS Wasatch SC '08B - RR Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK Rampage 08 SP Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results NUU - Blaze '08 - ST Utah Surf Davis 08 JT Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U North D   Brackets   Schedule & Results SCSL FC Titan Warriors '08 Red DL L30 Titans FC B08 - Green Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U North E   Brackets   Schedule & Results Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30) L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Boys 12U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA Red Wolves - MS L30 Pumas Utah B08 NC (Metro) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Glory B08 Black KK La Roca- D. Acosta Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Gallos FC 08B USA Elite 08B - MM Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U Metro D   Brackets   Schedule & Results Copper Mountain 08 GM Razzia 08B Riptide Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U Metro E   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Pumas Utah B08 (Metro) Copper Mountain 08 TR Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC Provo Futbol Academy 08 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Heber Valley SC B08 Black Utah Rangers FC 08 Black Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 12U South C   Brackets   Schedule & Results UCSC Club Cobra 08 Nebo United 08 - MW Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 13U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA Metro Premier 07B - BK Heber Valley SC B07 Black Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 13U Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results 7 Elite Academy 07B Utah Surf 07 BJW Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 13U Division 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blue Knights Blue 07 (KM) La Roca- A. Bakrim Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 13U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Forza FC 07 GP L30 Cobras FC B07 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 13U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf Davis 07 CE Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 13U North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Aggies FC '07B AB - NUU Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 13U North D   Brackets   Schedule & Results Strikers RG Rampage 07 BK Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Boys 13U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Park City SC B07 Red Copper Mountain 07 BB Standings Statistics    11/15/2019 9:14:00 AM
Boys 13U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Razzia 07B Rise Copper Mountain 07 JP Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 13U Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Impact IG L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 13U Metro D   Brackets   Schedule & Results AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1 Park City SC B07 White Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Boys 13U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results UAFC - PC '07B UCSC Clash 07 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 13U South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Heber Valley SC B07 Gold Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 14U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca- D. Acosta Rampage 06 CC Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 14U Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) TC United B06 Gold - CW Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 14U Division 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    11/18/2019 9:46:00 AM
Boys 14U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Forza FC 06 CM Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 14U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results NUU - Nova '06B LV Wasatch SC '06B - BJ Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 14U North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results BE UNITED 06 JP NUU - Bear River Blaze '06B WC Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 14U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca- D. Acosta Park City SC B06 Red Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 14U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Copper Mountain 06 RL Elite FC 06B Black Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 14U Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Elite FC 06B Blue Blast Blue 06 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 14U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Xolos 2006 Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 14U South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue Nebo United 06 - JB Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 14U South C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Nebo United 06 - RD Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Boys 15U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results SWAT '05B - DR (L30) Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 15U Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Rampage 05 RW Utah Rangers FC 05 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 15U Division 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf Davis 05 DG Copper Mountain 05 MS Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 15U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP BE UNITED 05 JG Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 15U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Strikers MP Utah Surf Davis 05 DP Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Boys 15U North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue Rampage 05 TS Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Boys 15U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Comba FC 05B Blue Xolos 2005 WV Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 15U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blast - 05 Razzia 05B Hawks Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 15U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Provo Futbol Academy 05 Utah Surf 05 JL Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Boys 15U South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Octane Futbol Club - BU15-Long Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Boys 16U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Comba FC 04B La Roca-C Botero Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:12:00 PM
Boys 16U Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Forza FC 04 JR Wasatch SC '04B - WS Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:12:00 PM
Boys 16U Division 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Copper Mountain 04 SP NUU - Viva '04B Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:12:00 PM
Boys 16U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch SC '04B - JD Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:12:00 PM
Boys 16U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results SCSL Evolution '04 LE Strikers 04 JC White Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:12:00 PM
Boys 16U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Razzia 04B Rebelz VKCOBRAS 2004 MA Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:12:00 PM
Boys 16U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results AJAX UTAH FC-B04-P1 UDA 04B White Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:12:00 PM
Boys 16U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Boys 17U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Storm 03- Decker USA Elite 03B - DN Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 17U Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Titans FC B03 - Green Utah Glory B03 Black LG Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 17U Division 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Heber Valley SC B03 Black Aggies FC '03 RO - NUU Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 17U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Strikers RP Red Hot FC B03 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 17U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Nebo United 03 - JY Octane Futbol Club - BU17-Calder Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 18U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results SCSL CV United '02 Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 18U Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ) Forza FC 02 GP Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 18U Division 3 North   Brackets   Schedule & Results MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30) NUU - SVS '02B Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Impact JC Elite FC 02B Black Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Boys 18U Division 3 South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Rage FC North AM Voltage FC - BU18 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Boys 19U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results UAFC Premier - SJ '01B SCSL Wolverines ll '01 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 19U Division 2 North   Brackets   Schedule & Results AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK Aggies FC '01B SL - NUU Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 19U Division 2 South   Brackets   Schedule & Results Rangers East 01 DJ Elite FC 01B Black Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 9U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Aggies FC '11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling Wasatch SC '11B - DT Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 9U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca - F. Escobar Utah Surf Davis 11 DC Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 9U North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30) Wasatch SC '11B Orange - JJ Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 9U North D   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Pride FC B11 Ogden Soccer - B11 - BG Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Boys 9U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta B11 Premier BR Impact CN Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 9U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Murray S.C. Black B11 MC La Roca- E. Ruiz Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 9U Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results UDA 11B Grey Sparta B11 MM Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 9U Metro D   Brackets   Schedule & Results Salt Lake City FC 11B Black Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 9U Metro E   Brackets   Schedule & Results AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - KE Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 9U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca-J Milla Heber Valley SC B11 Black Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 9U South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Provo Futbol Academy 11 Utah Surf 11 RM Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 9U South C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Storm 11- Magleby Utah Surf 12 DB Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Boys 10U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Forza FC 10 CP L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca - C. Sackett AFC Apex 10 Black CV Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results AFC Apex 2010 CV Strikers CP B09 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U North D   Brackets   Schedule & Results BE UNITED 10 AB Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U North E   Brackets   Schedule & Results BE UNITED 10 WM Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Boys 10U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta B10 Premier NK USA Premier 10B - SC Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf Davis 10 MP USA Metro Premier 10B - CC Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Copper Mountain 10 MJ Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U Metro D   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca- N. Gomez USA Elite 10B - EM Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U Metro E   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca- D. Acosta USA Metro Elite 10B - JR Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U Metro F   Brackets   Schedule & Results VKCOBRAS 2010 MF Independent FC Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf 10 FS La Roca-M Hernandez Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Heber Valley SC B10 Black Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U South C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Shooters SC 10 TP Utah Valley United Premier 10B (JS) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Boys 10U South D   Brackets   Schedule & Results Shooters SC 10 CM Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM