2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
Girls 11U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca- P. Ovalle UCSC Strikers Elite 09 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 11U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results BE UNITED 09- BB Ogden Soccer - G09 - VW Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 11U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Forza FC 09 ER Aggies FC '09G SF White - NUU Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 11U North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results SCSL FC Titan Warriors '09 Orange NP BE UNITED 09-BC Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 11U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA Elite 09G - EP Avalanche 09 Black Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 11U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blue Knights G09 (PT) Sparta G09 JG Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 11U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Nebo United G09 - MK Celtic East 09 HB Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 12U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Avalanche 08 Black UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 12U Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results SWAT '08G - BM (L30) USA Elite 08G - GT Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 12U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch SC '08G Blue - BJ Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 12U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND Strikers JD G08 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 12U North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 XBOX S.C. G08 Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 12U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Park City SC G08 Red Copper Mountain 08 BC Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 12U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blak Pijeon FC 08G Park City SC G08 White Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 12U Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Copper Mountain 08 KH La Roca- I.Gurrero Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 12U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf 08 BCW Celtic East 08 RD Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 13U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Park City SC G07 Red L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Girls 13U Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Avalanche 07 Black CV Elite FC 07G Black Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Girls 13U Division 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Girls 13U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Force FC G07 La Roca - C. Merino Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 13U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results NUU - Logan Lynx '07G BE UNITED 07 KN Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 13U North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Nova FC - MS 07G L30 Blast G07 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 13U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Park City SC G07 White USA Metro Premier 07G - SL Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 13U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf 07 JM Utah Storm 07- Morell Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 14U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) Wasatch SC '06G - CM Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 14U Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch SC '06G - RR L30 Lady Hawks G06 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 14U Division 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Avalanche 06 White North Utah Storm 06- Woolston Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 14U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Aggies FC '06G AL - NUU Avalanche '06 White CV Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Girls 14U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results NUU - Havoc '06 CG BE UNITED 06 BR Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Girls 14U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Impact 06 MA2 AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Girls 14U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD UDA 06G Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 14U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07 Nebo United G06 - LM Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 14U South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Celtic FC 06 White Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 15U Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca-C Theurer La Roca - I. Gurrero Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 15U Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results United Academy - BB G05 Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30) Standings Statistics    11/16/2019 12:02:00 PM
Girls 15U Division 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results United Academy - BB2 G05 Utah Storm 05- Nelson Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 15U Division 4   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) UAFC - SJ '05G Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 15U North   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf Davis 05 CL Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 15U Metro   Brackets   Schedule & Results Copper Mountain 05 RL Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 15U South   Brackets   Schedule & Results UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05 UCSC UCR 05 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 16U Provisionals   Brackets   Schedule & Results Forza FC Provisional RE SWAT '04G - GS (L30) HSP Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 17U Provisionals   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch SC HSP '03 - TM Rise FC 03G HSP Standings Statistics    11/16/2019 9:38:00 AM
Girls 18U Provisionals   Brackets   Schedule & Results Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP UAFC HSP - SJ '02G Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:11:00 PM
Girls 19U Provisionals   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Celtic FC Provisional Team Wasatch SC HSP '01G - KN Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 9U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Xtreme FC G11 SWAT CRUSH Black '11G - CB (L30) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Girls 9U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca - H. Wheelwright Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 9U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Avalanche 11 Black USA Premier 11G - RM Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Girls 9U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Copper Mountain 11 SC Comba FC 11G Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Girls 9U Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blue Knights G11 (PT) Salt Lake City FC 11G Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Girls 9U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Storm 11- Mexican Utah Celtic FC 11 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Girls 9U South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca - J Lloyd UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 11 Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:10:00 PM
Girls 10U North A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Wasatch SC '10G - OP SWAT '10G - TS (L30) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Girls 10U North B   Brackets   Schedule & Results SWAT '10G - TS2 (L30) Avalanche 10 Black CV Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Girls 10U North C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf Davis 10 PD Club America Utah 10 Girls Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Girls 10U North D   Brackets   Schedule & Results L30 Lightning G10 SWAT '10G - MB (L30) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM
Girls 10U Metro A   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA Premier 10G - DC Avalanche 10 Black Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Girls 10U Metro B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Avalanche 10 White 7 Elite Academy 10G Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Girls 10U Metro C   Brackets   Schedule & Results TC United G10 Blue - CD USA Elite 10G - BS Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Girls 10U South A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf 10 BB Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD) Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Girls 10U South B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Utah Storm 10- Robinson red Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:19:00 PM
Girls 10U South C   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    11/14/2019 6:18:00 PM