2019 Glory Cup

Published Results
Tournament Notice:

We look forward to your team competing at Glory Cup July 31-August 3.

Good luck!!

 

 CLICK HERE FOR THE ACADEMY GAME SCHEDULES

===

 Be sure to register online for your players to participate in Goalie Wars on Friday Night at 7:30pm. You do not need to be a goalie to play -CLICK HERE TO REGISTER


Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
B11 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results Copper Mountain 11 SB Utah Glory B11 Black MD Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 9:06:00 AM
B11 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP Sparta B11 MM Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 10:02:00 AM
B10 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results Impact SJ Sparta B10 JH Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 11:06:00 AM
B10 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Independent FC VKCOBRAS 2010 MC Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 12:10:00 PM
B09 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results Copper Mountain 09 KJ Comba FC 09B Yellow Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 12:18:00 PM
B09 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Razzia 09B Raiders Forza FC 09 DL Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 9:38:00 AM
B08 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results VKCOBRAS 2008 D2 Utah Glory B08 Black KK Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 11:54:00 AM
B08 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta B08 KM Copper Mountain 08 GM Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 1:38:00 PM
B07 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) Sparta B07 PL Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 9:06:00 AM
B07 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU Strikers RG Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 8:42:00 AM
B06 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results UAFC Premier - NF '06B TC United B06 Gold - CW Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 11:46:00 AM
B06 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) Team: L30 Pirates B07 Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 2:26:00 PM
B05 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results UDA 05B Grey USA Elite 05B - JP Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 11:06:00 AM
B05 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Rampage 05 TS Octane Futbol Club - BU15-Long Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 11:06:00 AM
B04 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf 04 DB Blue Knights 04 (TT) Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 11:06:00 AM
B03 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Glory B03 Black LG VKCOBRAS 2004 D1 Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 12:26:00 PM
B01 - B02   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Glory B02 Black AN Utah Glory B01 Black BD Standings Statistics    8/3/2019 1:06:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.