2021 Spring SU IRL
Overall Club Standings

Club Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
7 Elite Academy Utah - SU IRL129585912251276
FC Mesquite Comp431424579125
Fire FC33119410928826697
Guerrero FC3522768761
Heat FC Utah151716019321337
Ignite FC8553275199193
Independent CT - 01441619971110
Independent PM - 0182411119
Rage FC - 01125427310213450
SU Surf2428114219407745
United FC165608916288478

Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  12:56:20 PM