Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
7 Elite Academy Utah - North42028300
Avalanche SL/DW12750351900
Box Elder United631213600
Fire FC20202700
Ignite FC430115300
Impact United Competitive834191900
Independent CT - 01321010400
League 308251142600
Metasport FC21104400
Northern Utah United14860372000
Rampage22003100
Salt Lake FC32106300
Shooters Soccer Club21103700
Strikers - 0121014300
Utah Celtic FC31204800
Utah Soccer Alliance40311700
Utah Soccer Alliance Metro404011900
Utah Storm Soccer Club20114500
Utah Surf AAA Competition (R5)21102200
Utah Surf Davis41304900
Utah Valley United7520161400
Wasatch Soccer Club14572182401