Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
7 Elite Academy Utah - Metro165766522394427
7 Elite Academy Utah - North522028482139
7 Elite Academy Utah - South4219176100119
AFC Apex98582911266242
Ajax Utah FC2117911418405637
Avalanche Cache Co5426151311783
Avalanche Girls Soccer Club8742378185206
Avalanche North1931512873
AYSO METRO2638513937503797
AYSO North116416312233348
Blak Pijeon FC10073422
Blast Soccer Club61292210156157
Blue Knights Soccer Club200789230439596
Box Elder United159658014346508
Bridger Valley Soccer Club36826261157
Celtic Rangers FC EAST90383814173224
Comba FC128744014372341
Copper Mountain Soccer28613710939683685
Cottonwood FC - 01188729125413556
El Barrio FC97203017
Elite FC182896921407517
EMYS State Competition4919273120180
Forza FC Academy106544210277337
Forza FC Competition141566123304347
Heber Valley Soccer Club26854184264221083
Impact United Competitive30714412437747836
Independent TB 012517446737
Independent--S - 0195522715261230
La Roca - 01193817531450540
La Roca SF126595314260298
La Roca South144755612352341
League 17 - 0193511828
League 3092339938912620992476
Metasport FC2006410430383618
Morgan Valley United117386114224361
Murray Soccer Club23910410728547698
Nebo United Soccer Club133665214328333
Nitro TC103611833
Northern Utah United Competition3201829046764596
NUU - Aggies FC189906632417386
Octane Futbol Club92324910169281
Ogden Soccer8800329
Park City Soccer Club2708215533473855
Rampage27011113524525696
Razzia FC10859418302310
Red Dragons87012715
Salt Lake FC35201238348
SC Competitive teams92413713179206
Shooters25611810631609686
South Summit Soccer Club166913456
Sparta United Soccer Club2288910534558752
Strikers - 0128611413036566743
Swat2431218734575564
TC United Competition Soccer Club104514310270251
UCSC Competitive2831499240703602
United Academy6535228119106
Utah Arsenal FC35114916042753995
Utah Celtic FC5931226139123
Utah Development Academy169747221399498
Utah Glory1845610621353606
Utah Rangers FC129655013351409
Utah Soccer Alliance430195173609561191
Utah Soccer Alliance Metro102454116220254
Utah Storm Soccer Club23510410524499618
Utah Surf AAA Competition (R5)119504821218219
Utah Surf Davis403173183458501121
Utah Surf X-League (R5)182758522426630
Utah United FC241011271116
Utah Valley United201957729435470
VKCOBRAS FC - 016135197178162
Voltage FC5531204117124
Wasatch Soccer Club4611732096610021268
WestSide SC1711335448
X Northern Peaks171757521408509
Xolos Utah5534165145109