Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
EMYS District Competition84132217
Independent--S - 0181521727
Nebo United Soccer Club189814759
NUCS AA Competition5932592607313521692
Orem Youth Soccer - District2331089727567667
Shooters113376115231404
UCSC Competitive2418427233
Utah Storm Soccer Club107303225
Xolos Utah- Deactivated8080778
Xtreme Soccer Club179534572